Search the List

LIST OF CANDIDATES OFFERED PROVISIONAL ADMISSION FOR 2021 - 2022 ACADEMIC SESSION

S/N Reg. Number Candidate\'s Name Sex State of Origin Session Level Course L.G.A
201 11327161EC Samuel Kate F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 English Language MANGU
202 11144617BC Silas Zumji Johnson M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 English Language KANKE
203 11195720GA Waklek Sunday Linus M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 English Language PANKSHIN
204 10282690GE Biggs Nandom Garba M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Geography MANGU
205 11049701GF Lohkat Nimnan Ndam M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Geography LANGTAN-NORTH
206 10808940IG Danat Nanribet Williams M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 History & International Studies MANGU
207 10503931BF Dareng Shedrack Daleng M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 History & International Studies JOS-SOUTH
208 10250428EE Dasok Plangshak Yohanna M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 History & International Studies MANGU
209 11059035JG Dawes Benjamin Yakwum M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 History & International Studies MANGU
210 11231055HG Emmanuel Promise M KADUNA 2021 - 2022 100 History & International Studies ZANGO-KATAF
211 10488034HJ Gabriel Bilipnanret M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 History & International Studies PANKSHIN
212 11169680JF Joel Ubwas Silas F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 History & International Studies BOKKOS
213 11032550BB Kohon Manzughum Ishaya M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 History & International Studies MANGU
214 10960849GF Ngukat Joshua Sylvanus M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 History & International Studies BOKKOS
215 10426846CC Ngulukun Zion Yarep M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 History & International Studies BOKKOS
216 10355537GE Shaibu Jareed Sadi M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 History & International Studies MANGU
217 10647483DJ Bako Nanyak Nimmyel M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Management Studies LANGTAN-NORTH
218 10928308AJ Dapeh Eugene M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Management Studies QUAN'ANAPAN
219 10972246BI Ganyir Nanfe Jean F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Management Studies LANGTAN-NORTH
220 10456641HB Manjum Yiba Moses M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Management Studies BOKKOS
221 11044497GA Agwom Peace Peter F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication JOS-EAST
222 10495943CA Ayuba Lekiknaan Stanley M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication MANGU
223 11132884JH Ajiji Lois Anap F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication JOS-NORTH
224 10105591JC Anung David Philip M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication BOKKOS
225 11272756AG Bewarang Nenritdung James M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication KANKE
226 10963666FD Christopher Lunan Joy F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication BOKKOS
227 11219789CB Chollom Aaron Dung M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication BARKIN-LADI
228 10616818HI Da'An Tongriang Favour F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication MANGU
229 10467585CF Dalyop Nathan Mancha M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication JOS-SOUTH
230 10254040HC Dung Dorcas James F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication BARKIN-LADI
231 10340438GC Dakum Plangret Sati F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication MANGU
232 10189251FB Dalyop Choji Shedrach M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication JOS-NORTH
233 10042592DG Damuut Chindoenaan Fidelis M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication QUAN'ANAPAN
234 11100125BG Darughum Rintong Dominic F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication MANGU
235 10319851DE David Racheal Khunnag Silas F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication BARKIN-LADI
236 10353454AI Dawop Plangnan Williams F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication MANGU
237 10694519GG Dombin Nanrup Nanshal F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication LANGTAN-NORTH
238 10798761GI Dung Aaron Augustine M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication BARKIN-LADI
239 10907944II Faya Jovita Usiani F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication BOKKOS
240 10657692GE Geoffrey Tongret F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication MANGU
241 10142554HE Gilbert Dan John M GOMBE 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication KALTUNGO
242 10365448BD Gyang Fedora F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication BARKIN-LADI
243 10019980GJ Istifanus Faith Nanchin F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication MANGU
244 10783687II Iteke Abome Michael F DELTA 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication UVWIE
245 10169481JE Jingau Mallo Christopher M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication BOKKOS
246 11304657EC Joshua Faith Noro F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication JOS-SOUTH
247 11271051HH Julius Mweldi M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication PANKSHIN
248 10419513AC Joshua Timya Jennifer F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication LANGTAN-NORTH
249 10910778CF Kingyong Jordan Victor M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication BOKKOS
250 11244392CJ Lokrit Panmun Lois F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication PANKSHIN
251 10152696AJ Mboks Isaac Danon M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication RIYOM
252 11005164BA Musa Emmanuella Nenmina F NASARAWA 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication AKWANGA
253 11008125FB Nanfa Dinchi F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication LANGTAN-NORTH
254 10540915DB Obi Faith Chioma F ANAMBRA 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication ORUMBA-SOUTH
255 10961671CE Peter Rejoice Lapnaan F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication MIKANG
256 11144195BH Peter Patience Miri F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication LANGTAN-NORTH
257 10014566BF Petwul Livinus Longmial M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication SHENDAM
258 10873560DC Timothy Hanatu Allo F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication BOKKOS
259 10707056JB Samson Arung Bernice F KADUNA 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication AJEMA'A
260 10699359JG Titus Wopnan Praise F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication LANGTAN-NORTH
261 10995911CH Ving Bang Samuel F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication RIYOM
262 10758534IB Yakubu Mary Tiseh F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication BASSA
263 10381933CI Yilbial Queen Yilden F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication QUAN'ANAPAN
264 10573302GE Yunana Womane M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication KANKE
265 10643561GI Zachariah Ray Fwangyes M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication PANKSHIN
266 11276297FD Zakka Kyenpia Dagwot F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Mass Communication MANGU
267 10958533CJ Adanchin Masaram Nuhu M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology BOKKOS
268 10160830FB Adewale Janet Isreal F OYO 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology OGBOMOSHO SOUTH
269 10344858JB Akwash Kimun Ajugur F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology BOKKOS
270 10038788AC Amanga Precious Amock F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology BASSA
271 11029762DD Amos Lovina Peret F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology MANGU
272 10076794FG Andos Gloria Timothy F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology BOKKOS
273 11196244EA Atang Rhoda Ajiji F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology JOS-EAST
274 10459831AH Azi Joy Abi F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology JOS-NORTH
275 10212954ED Azi Venissa Samuel F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology JOS-EAST
276 11265223AE Bala Nankling Waldi F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology PANKSHIN
277 10002996JG Bali Nannyi Nimyel F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology JOS-SOUTH
278 10825157DC Bitrus Titai'Mon Madaki F KANO 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology KUMBOTSO
279 10361691DC Chorkuk Tapshak Luka M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology PANKSHIN
280 10350585HJ Dabang Makwal Danladi M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology BOKKOS
281 10288261DF Dakop Magdaline Luka F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology MANGU
282 10277255HD Damulak Blessing Chachagap F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology QUAN'ANAPAN
283 11022982AD Dawash Awindeh Bitrus M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology BOKKOS
284 10025685CG Elisha Bwedat Mutong M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology BOKKOS
285 11101694GC Emmauel Fracis Joseph M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology MANGU
286 10354047HC Ezra Retyit Binan F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology PANKSHIN
287 10335751FI Fom Emmanuel Bitrus M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology BARKIN-LADI
288 10311919GF Gwaiyom Bapizam Ishaya M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology BARKIN-LADI
289 11267106HI Haruna Itse Eric M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology JOS-EAST
290 10236914EA Hosea Precious Ishaya F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology MANGU
291 10002663CI Ishaya Ezra Dung M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology JOS-SOUTH
292 10511130EJ Jonathan Armstrong Afala M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology BOKKOS
293 10010743DI Lohcwat Longjul Longzhi M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology LANGTAN-NORTH
294 11316519FF Mafulul Sarah Stephen F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology BOKKOS
295 10239966AC Michael Gimbiya Taluzimini F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology BASSA
296 10344587DB Obed Manbyen Dogo F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology LANGTAN-NORTH
297 11112442CC Samuel Abigail Alaket F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology BOKKOS
298 10328825HI Shapuk Tirimpun Maren F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology BOKKOS
299 11048840CJ Stephen Lydia Choji F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology RIYOM
300 10066350FH Thomas Miracle Oladipupo M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology BOKKOS