Search the List

LIST OF CANDIDATES OFFERED PROVISIONAL ADMISSION FOR 2021 - 2022 ACADEMIC SESSION

S/N Reg. Number Candidate\'s Name Sex State of Origin Session Level Course L.G.A
101 10313688JD Umaru Tsenlong Cyril M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Microbiology QUAN'ANAPAN
102 10744409GH Abubakar Ibrahim Abdulsalam M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Physics JOS-EAST
103 11347270EJ Luka Peace Mangai F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Physics BOKKOS
104 11049926GJ Ajiji Joy Izang F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Political Science JOS-NORTH
105 10141711IB George Joseph Dakos M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Political Science BOKKOS
106 11234412JD Izang Blessing Christopher F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Political Science JOS-NORTH
107 10932271FB Jangnap Ponsak Selbol M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Political Science LANGTAN-NORTH
108 10849615IH Nimmyel Ponram Sunday M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Political Science LANGTAN-NORTH
109 10761108CC Nkup Chris M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Political Science SHENDAM
110 10286137AF Samuel Jacob Yakubu M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Political Science BASSA
111 11085429GG Simon Nanko Glory F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Political Science LANGTAN-NORTH
112 10864565FB Sunday Lohcit Success F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Political Science LANGTAN-NORTH
113 10025259ED Abok Japheth Agwom M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Psychology JOS-EAST
114 11312230CB Afala Jefferson Jonathan M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Psychology BOKKOS
115 10040135DF Agbo Shedrack Onyebuchi M ENUGU 2021 - 2022 100 Psychology UDENU
116 11085493GI Bakari Godfree M GOMBE 2021 - 2022 100 Psychology BALANGA
117 10329449EJ Christopher Ritdirnen Elizabeth F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Psychology KANKE
118 10732495BG Danjuma Sarah Dalyop F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Psychology RIYOM
119 11033278FI Galadima Blessing F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Psychology RIYOM
120 11296374FJ Haggai Udura Steven M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Psychology BASSA
121 11142070IH Joel Nokpan M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Psychology MANGU
122 11337147FH Joseph Onyeka Okeke M ANAMBRA 2021 - 2022 100 Psychology AWKA-SOUTH
123 11017391JC Thomas Phinehas M IMO 2021 - 2022 100 Psychology EHIME-MBANO
124 10378314CB Atsi Mark Solomon M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Sociology JOS-NORTH
125 10973975GJ Bala Jonathan Janet F NASARAWA 2021 - 2022 100 Sociology AKWANGA
126 10753708AJ Bwanshak Rinret Danjuma F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Sociology MANGU
127 10133671EI Damulak Blessing Francis F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Sociology QUAN'ANAPAN
128 10656704CB Dazung Senkaam Elias M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Sociology QUAN'ANAPAN
129 10019015FE Enoch Pannan M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Sociology MANGU
130 10262021II Fazing Shedrach Hannaniah M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Sociology LANGTAN-NORTH
131 11056813GJ Gabriel Faith Jata F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Sociology BASSA
132 10439753AE Kenneth Byencit Lamah F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Sociology LANGTAN-SOUTH
133 10010645EB Nanfa Joseph Dashe M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Sociology JOS-SOUTH
134 10163586CI Yusuf Daniel Ijah M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Sociology BASSA
135 10283339FH Agwom Azumi West F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Theatre Arts JOS-EAST
136 10966545EJ Bala Shumpun Angwen M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Theatre Arts BOKKOS
137 11029787FF Bangs Peace Danjuma F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Theatre Arts PANKSHIN
138 11287049AB Bikalsoem Leonard Simon M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Theatre Arts QUAN'ANAPAN
139 10021179GB Choji Nerat Bitrus F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Theatre Arts JOS-SOUTH
140 10457918CD Dalong Naanpoen Peace F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Theatre Arts QUAN'ANAPAN
141 11021790IH Darwon Asakanjala Emmanuel M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Theatre Arts MANGU
142 11094635JD David David Mino M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Theatre Arts BASSA
143 11259721CA Izam Stephanie Stephen F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Theatre Arts JOS-EAST
144 10234572IC Musa Dorcas Simi F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Theatre Arts JOS-SOUTH
145 11075258CE Okama Mary Ochanya F BENUE 2021 - 2022 100 Theatre Arts OHIMINI
146 10602586JE Okeke Ebubechukwu Kelvin M ANAMBRA 2021 - 2022 100 Theatre Arts AWKA-SOUTH
147 10534218ED Pam Elkana Bitrus M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Theatre Arts BARKIN-LADI
148 10348117BE Sati Rotshak Iliya M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Theatre Arts PANKSHIN
149 10621653CG Sylvester Ritdirnen F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Theatre Arts KANKE
150 11272479GB Toma Daniel Mafeng M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Theatre Arts JOS-SOUTH
151 11277300FB Zinas Rittawe Ishaku M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Theatre Arts KANKE
152 19735256CF GANFWAT YAHAYA BALA M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 200 Accounting MANGU
153 19750742DA MATTHEW MAUREEN BWEMASI F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 200 Accounting BOKKOS
154 10936426ACU Daniel Medan Pam F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 200 Computer Science JOS-SOUTH
155 19741944EA DAKAT LINDA ADAMU F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 200 English Language BOKKOS
156 19771814FI NUHU KILINGSHAK FRIDAY M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 200 Geography MANGU
157 19726811ED LAMTUR MANBYEN JOSHUA F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 200 Political Science LANGTAN-NORTH
158 19755369CA AMOS ABEDNEGO AYANTI M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 200 Psychology BASSA
159 19720644BH DOMINIC MICHAEL M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 200 Psychology JOS-SOUTH
160 19747056DA PAXTON NANMAN M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 200 Psychology LANGTAN-NORTH
161 19740011BJ AYUBA SEMSHAK WILLIAMS M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 200 Sociology KANKE
162 19756181AJ BANCHIR MARGRET F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 200 Sociology ASE
163 19707553AF PETER DANIEL RWANG M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 200 Sociology JOS-SOUTH
164 19752962GD MARSHAL ESTHER F NASARAWA 2021 - 2022 200 Sociology AKWANGA
165 19716686FH YILKUR PONMAN M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 200 Sociology LANGTAN-NORTH
166 10663819BG Aaron Pam Data M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Accounting JOS-SOUTH
167 10730892HC Clifford Friday Yamso M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Accounting PANKSHIN
168 10325256BI Dung Zipporah Samuel F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Accounting BARKIN-LADI
169 10714028DA Goshwe Nenzarmwa Maryann F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Accounting KANKE
170 10911060FC Nkwiri Gideon Gya M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Accounting BASSA
171 10133729GI Pam Jok Madu M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Accounting BARKIN-LADI
172 11252475DA Tunkunda Rotshak Victor M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Accounting PANKSHIN
173 10721655EB Tyos Japhet Dung M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Accounting JOS-SOUTH
174 10781517AC Adik Emmanuel Jonathan M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Biochemistry BASSA
175 11062868ED Dashe Ruth Na'Ankoeloeng F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Biochemistry QUAN'ANAPAN
176 11208058AD Boyi Meseng Gyang M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Computer Science JOS-SOUTH
177 10247720CA Damla John Malan M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Computer Science BOKKOS
178 10536766GC Itse Jacob Ajang M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Computer Science JOS-EAST
179 11120890JC Jonah Mark Gyes M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Computer Science BOKKOS
180 10146567GD Nimyel Ponmwa Samuel M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Computer Science JOS-NORTH
181 10461277DE Pam Darius Davou M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Computer Science BARKIN-LADI
182 11114036JA Samuel Longji Ngukat M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Computer Science BOKKOS
183 10922238IA Valentine Dakshak Jacob M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Computer Science MANGU
184 11099433FF Danladi Nanbyen Miri F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Economics LANGTAN-NORTH
185 10102496GF Dashe Fabian Stephen M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Economics QUAN'ANAPAN
186 10419303FA Kwam Lucky Semphery M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Economics MANGU
187 10739827DJ Mangkur Gift Tongshakap F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Economics PANKSHIN
188 10439572GC Masabar Blessing Luka F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 Economics BOKKOS
189 10617017GD Danladi Ucham Priscilla F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 English Language BOKKOS
190 10454866GB David Dakmun Edward F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 English Language MANGU
191 10722308CC Dung Yeipyeng Samson F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 English Language BARKIN-LADI
192 11104327CA Gyang Jennifer Nerat F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 English Language JOS-SOUTH
193 10953197DC Haruna Rosemary Chuwang F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 English Language JOS-SOUTH
194 10207525DE Joshua Kopret Dennis F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 English Language MANGU
195 10079537HC Madaki Dorcas Theophilus F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 English Language JOS-SOUTH
196 10538864HD Makut Dang Japheth M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 English Language BOKKOS
197 10442747ED Marshal Nankyel Nat F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 English Language BOKKOS
198 10396569GB Na'Allah Grace Nabara F PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 English Language BASSA
199 10480387DB Nanyak Ponjul Bali M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 English Language LANGTAN-NORTH
200 11004978ID Nuhu Chrisantus Obidah M PLATEAU 2021 - 2022 100 English Language QUAN'ANAPAN