S/N | Candidate\'s Name | L.G.A | Form Number | Sex | State |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joel Glory Mafwil | Bokkos | 0001 | F | Plateau |
2 | Sharlong Yashak Albert | Pankshin | 0002 | F | Plateau |
3 | Peter Bwefuk Danlami | Bokkos | 0003 | F | Plateau |
4 | Zat Victoria | Riyom | 0004 | F | Plateau |
5 | Yamwa Walshak Oneimus | Mangu | 0005 | M | Plateau |
6 | Ajiji Lydia Dembo | Jos East | 0006 | F | Plateau |
7 | Dalyop Enoch Dauda | Riyom | 0007 | M | Plateau |
8 | Adams Grace Nenrit | Pankshin | 0008 | F | Plateau |
9 | Rwang Abel Davou | Jos South | 0009 | M | Plateau |
10 | Tangan Cinplang Edward | Mangu | 0010 | F | Plateau |
11 | Ndam Timya Comfort | Langtang North | 0012 | F | Plateau |
12 | Dader Petlong Simon | Mangu | 0013 | M | Plateau |
13 | Iliya Karimu | Barkin Ladi | 0014 | M | Plateau |
14 | Agor Agnes Dominic | Obi | 0015 | F | Benue |
15 | Benson Merit | Kauru | 0016 | F | Kaduna |
16 | Damulak Kizitho Enkwoet | Qua’anpan | 0017 | M | Plateau |
17 | Njong Gwong Baba | Riyom | 0018 | M | Plateau |
18 | Philibus Peter Dakom | Pankshin | 0019 | M | Plateau |
19 | Samuel Nanyi Tyem | Langtang North | 0020 | F | Plateau |
20 | Sanusi Idris Gwandabe | Qua'anpan | 0021 | M | Plateau |
21 | Dalyop Williams John | Jos South | 0022 | M | Plateau |
22 | Hwai Wadak Samson | Bokkos | 0023 | M | Plateau |
23 | Blessing David Rapp | Jos North | 0024 | F | Plateau |
24 | Auta Salvation Lawrence | Mangu | 0025 | M | Plateau |
25 | Thomas ThankGod | Pankshin | 0026 | M | Plateau |
26 | Gunat Shiloh Mangut | Bokkos | 0027 | F | Plateau |
27 | Lekmak Katbam | Mangu | 0028 | M | Plateau |
28 | Eze Uche Cosmas | Igbo Eze North | 0029 | M | Enugu |
29 | Vincent Shelian Markus | Jos South | 0030 | F | Plateau |
30 | Magit Humble Magit | Bokkos | 0031 | M | Plateau |
31 | Danglang Collins Wallat | Pankshin | 0032 | M | Plateau |
32 | Markus Nandak Ishaku | Mangu | 0033 | F | Plateau |
33 | Chalnap Nanchu Zachariah | Langtang North | 0035 | F | Plateau |
34 | Muhammad Rukaiya Ibrahim | Qua’anpan | 0036 | F | Plateau |
35 | Peter Isreal Haruna | Barkin Ladi | 0037 | M | Plateau |
36 | Favour Emmanuel Laban | Bokkos | 0038 | F | Plateau |
37 | Gubar Emmanuel Felix | Bokkos | 0039 | M | Plateau |
38 | Audu Ajala Kallamu | Mangu | 0040 | M | Plateau |
39 | Makama Atari David | Mangus | 0041 | M | Plateau |
40 | Manchang Michael Kumzhi | Langtang North | 0042 | M | Plateau |
41 | Makingat Bala Makingat | Bokkos | 0043 | M | Plateau |
42 | Datugun Julius Maankon | Qua’anpan | 0044 | M | Plateau |
43 | Bello Salome Bako | Kanam | 0045 | F | Plateau |
44 | Bako Yibaikas | Kanam | 0046 | M | Plateau |
45 | Mbuwa Queen Iyeh | Obanliku | 0047 | F | Cross River |
46 | Jang Gideon Dachung | Riyom | 0048 | M | Plateau |
47 | Dabith Murapment Dauda | Bokkos | 0049 | M | Plateau |
48 | Musa Daniel John | Akko | 0050 | M | Gombe |
49 | Dashon Retmun Dickson | Mangu | 0051 | F | Plateau |
50 | John Oliver | Bassa | 0052 | M | Plateau |
51 | Faruk Samuel Rueben | Bassa | 0053 | M | Plateau |
52 | Suhunshak KyenpyaClement | Mangu | 0054 | F | Plateau |
53 | Dennis Racheal Teyei | Jos South | 0055 | F | Plateau |
54 | Farsaf Shindai Timothy | Bokkos | 0056 | M | Plateau |
55 | Maitala Ugoh Friday | Bassa | 0057 | M | Plateau |
56 | Sunday Jan P. | Pamkshin | 0058 | M | Plateau |
57 | Jerry Zumji Emmanuel | Pankshin | 0059 | M | Plateau |
58 | Ezekiel Ruth Jacob | Barkin Ladi | 0060 | F | Plateau |
59 | Ramnap Kingdom Ibrahim | Langtang South | 0061 | M | Plateau |
60 | Dong Martha Ngyang | Riyom | 0062 | F | Plateau |
61 | Dachung Daweng Jonathan | Jos South | 0063 | M | Plateau |
62 | Moses Pangpughai Suleiman | kanam | 0064 | M | Plateau |
63 | Ibrahim Aseneth Unanyiru | Kauru | 0065 | F | Kaduna |
64 | Aduku Gabriel Gowon | Bassa | 0066 | M | Plateau |
65 | Pwajok Niri Christopher | Jos South | 0067 | M | Plateau |
66 | Mark Daniel Goyin | Pankshin | 0068 | M | Plateau |
67 | Joseph Gyang Haggai | Jos South | 0069 | M | Plateau |
68 | Nandom Joseph | Mangu | 0070 | M | Plateau |
69 | Darshak Nanman Christopher | Mangu | 0071 | F | Plateau |
70 | Dul Nandur Daniel | Langtang North | 0073 | M | Plateau |
71 | Davou Faith Daniel | Jos South | 0074 | F | Plateau |
72 | Clement Zenret Jethro | Pankshin | 0075 | M | Plateau |
73 | Joro Jurbe Bala | Pankshin | 0076 | M | Plateau |
74 | Emmanuel Gaius Gilead | Lere | 0077 | M | Kaduna |
75 | Kadaura Blessing Naanwai | Mikang | 0078 | F | Plateau |
76 | Nimzing Nanko Benjamin | Langtang North | 0082 | F | Plateau |
77 | John Blessing Na’anman | Qua’anpan | 0083 | F | Plateau |
78 | Pam Dachomo Emmanuel | Barkin Ladi | 0084 | M | Plateau |
79 | Nuhu Gideon Abok | Jos East | 0085 | M | Plateau |
80 | Nanbur Chalfe Blessing | Langtang North | 0086 | F | Plateau |
81 | Vincent Kenneth Dalyop | Jos North | 0087 | M | Plateau |
82 | Simon Goodness Bulus | Barkin Ladi | 0088 | F | Plateau |
83 | John Fwangshak Bangs | Pankshin | 0089 | M | Plateau |
84 | Zi Wend Dung | Jos South | 0090 | M | Plateau |
85 | Monday Benard Nams | Kaura | 0092 | M | Kaduna |
86 | Wade Jennifer Rheybet | Pankshin | 0093 | F | Plateau |
87 | Dung Shedrach Yohanna | Barkin Ladi | 0094 | M | Plateau |
88 | Selbyen Abednego Lohnan | Langtan | 0095 | F | Plateau |
89 | Emmanuel Bitrus Marshall | Bassa | 0096 | M | Plateau |
90 | Lois Sunday | Bassa | 0097 | F | Plateau |
91 | Gloria Aware | Jos East | 0098 | F | Plateau |
92 | Bitrus Izazin Ngino | Bassa | 0099 | M | Plateau |
93 | Kanama Vinkido Dauda | Bassa | 0100 | F | Plateau |