X
GO
PLATEAU STATE UNIVERSITY, BOKKOS

 SECOND LIST OF CANDIDATES OFFERED PROVISIONAL ADMISSION FOR 2018/2019 ACADEMIC SESSION​

S/N RG_NUM RG_CANDIDATE NAME SEX STATE NAME COURSE NAME LGA_NAME
ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING DEPARTMENT
1 86191103HG David Aweng Timothy M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING JOS-NORTH
2 86187862AC Ngubokon Mercy Dakat F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING BOKKOS
3 86411221AB Sule Christabel F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING LANGTAN-NORTH
4 86708836EB Titus Favour Ibrahim F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING BOKKOS
5 86216187JG Useni Jude Bwatdile M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING PANKSHIN
6 86183399AF Danjuma Esther Sele F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING JOS-SOUTH
7 86215557EG Gamaniel Kenlong Simon M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING MANGU
8 86219598EI Jordan Aiheri Iuka F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING QUAN'ANAPAN
9 86719238GJ Lawrence Nentawe Joseph M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING PANKSHIN
10 86191125BA Longji Francis Dasen M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING MANGU
11 86185774FI Moses Kweneng Macham M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING BOKKOS
12 86621551JD Samson Ezekiel Dogari M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING BASSA
13 86213958JA Samuel Susan Simi F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING RIYOM
14 85946031DC Sarah Bulus Gonap F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING KANKE
15 86190586HF Wallangko Bwemasi Kefas M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING BOKKOS
16 86195796GC Yohanna Mercy F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING KANAM
BIOCHEMISTRY DEPARTMENT
17 86190521HG Botson Ruth Yakubu F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BARKIN-LADI
18 86190860CJ Danladi Nanring Rejoice F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
19 86208973BA Jonathan Ibrahim Dewi M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BASSA
20 85779785JD Kefas Felicia Lonret F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY MANGU
21 86460407HH Koeloengsuk Nicholas M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY QUAN'ANAPAN
22 86210825IA Lawrence Grace Redzie F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BASSA
23 85401911HG Ponsak Saul Salmak M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
24 86270534BF Akasun Phidelia Palang F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BOKKOS
25 86202610IH Ali Blessing Abi F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY JOS-NORTH
26 86210772EF Ayhok Christo Asubagun M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BASSA
27 86211574GE Babale Sunday Mantim M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
28 85411276BE Bako Nanla M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
29 86205635DD Bitrus Ruth Bot F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY JOS-SOUTH
30 86203975GG Chuwang Gloria Ayuba F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BARKIN-LADI
31 86184006CH Dadap Grace Danjuma. F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BOKKOS
32 86185771GH Darim Satma Datau F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY MANGU
33 86719053EC Dashang Sabastine Christopher M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY QUAN'ANAPAN
34 86213123HD Dashe Anwa Austine M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY QUAN'ANAPAN
35 86216386IB David Longbul Jeru F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY MANGU
36 86215887CG Dimlong Jennifer Nenkimwa F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY PANKSHIN
37 85894536JD Gaven Godfrey Danjuma M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY LANGTAN-SOUTH
38 86190692EI Jimam Comfort Dakmicit F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
39 86720370GI Kassem Chapbe Patrick M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY KANAM
40 86212964GF Lemoro Abaya Peter M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BASSA
41 86188621FD Longtu Christopher Mutdien M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BOKKOS
42 86206973JD Mark Joel Ashen M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BASSA
43 86182762HD Maton Umal Samuel F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BOKKOS
44 85568663EJ Moses Dorathy Azi F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY JOS-NORTH
45 86223385DG Musa Dusu Teyei F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BARKIN-LADI
46 86182569HA Ngukas Felix Philemon M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BOKKOS
47 86214664AJ Niyang Cornelius Alpha M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY MANGU
48 86717534EA Osamonoshi Esther F EDO BIOCHEMISTRY AKOKO-EDO
49 86212164EA Pam Mildred Choji F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BARKIN-LADI
50 86194375FH Peter Naanlek Mark M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY QUAN'ANAPAN
51 86812903ID Promise Lohfe Nanbut F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
52 85459086EH Samson Rose Maisamari F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BASSA
53 86225536IC Samuel Sendi Longse F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY PANKSHIN
54 85833166JH Solomon Lucky M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY PANKSHIN
55 86204590GE Tamidah Luka Abarshi F BAUCHI BIOCHEMISTRY BOGORO
56 86184032EG Tok'An Peret Lawrence F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY MANGU
57 86203066HH Tyem Nankpan Samuel F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
58 86223845BE Benjamin Sambengun M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY PANKSHIN
59 86224436IE Dashwei Nerat Sunday F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BARKIN-LADI
60 86181128CI Jesh Bwehben Daniel F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BOKKOS
CHEMISTRY DEPARTMENT
61 86215325GD Amos Nangar F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY LANGTAN-SOUTH
62 86712680FC Andrew Zurfatu F KADUNA CHEMISTRY ZANGO-KATAF
63 86193280EE Babangida Samaila Ajang M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY JOS-EAST
64 86716562EG Benjamin Evylyn M KADUNA CHEMISTRY LERE
65 86221015GF Bitrus Kombo Nankpak M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY ASE
66 86207786HJ Bulus Sarie Gado F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY BASSA
67 86624282EI Christopher Ingona Barminas M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY BASSA
68 86717082DI Clement Koeloengsun Dakogol F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY QUAN'ANAPAN
69 86192415CA Dabak Luret Williams M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY MANGU
70 86183395BH Dalyop Bulus James M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY JOS-SOUTH
71 86202538BC Danladi Joyce Yelangmal F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY KANAM
72 86186251IC Daplang Tabitha Kumshin F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY PANKSHIN
73 86181819IJ Eucharia John Midong F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY QUAN'ANAPAN
74 86225519DG F M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
75 86720153EA Fachen Lucky Durdam M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
76 86214092HG Francis Agwom Fredrick M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY RIYOM
77 85577384HG Gamaliel Obey M KADUNA CHEMISTRY AJEMA'A
78 86185756BF Geoffrey Domshak Ngukukun M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY BOKKOS
79 85534457EB Gogin Juliet Nenpen F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY PANKSHIN
80 86220262JD Gomwir Nendirmwa John F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY PANKSHIN
81 86200581GD Isaiah Ochanya Anna F BENUE CHEMISTRY APA
82 85570287CH Ishaya Peace Monday F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY KANKE
83 86223931EH Jan Jikiritmwa Samuel F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY KANKE
84 86196098CJ John Esther Mandieng F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY JOS-SOUTH
85 85571645CH Joshua Peter Intentsi M KADUNA CHEMISTRY KAURU
86 86199358EG Machief Fuki Mallo F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY BOKKOS
87 86709756JE Maina Lois F BAUCHI CHEMISTRY BOGORO
88 85909121IF Maurice Samaila Ajoh M NASARAWA CHEMISTRY OBI
89 86207313ED Michael Precious Nom F KADUNA CHEMISTRY JABA
90 85551922CG Nankap Josiah M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY LANGTAN-SOUTH
91 86210468IE Nnaemeka Nkechinyere Blessing F ENUGU CHEMISTRY EZEAGU
92 86195935DD Nyam Vivian Michael F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY JOS-SOUTH
93 86196977BB Obochi Hassan Happpiness F BENUE CHEMISTRY OHIMINI
94 85701127GG Ocheme Sarah Ojone F KOGI CHEMISTRY OLAMABORO
95 86181864FB Podugun Kyespan Joshua M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY MANGU
96 86708822ID Pofi Manji Alfred M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY MANGU
97 86200964HI Saleh Nanmwa Bali M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY ASE
98 86711973DJ Umar Raymond Innocent M NASARAWA CHEMISTRY NASSARAWA-EGGON
99 86221698FD Yakubu Nangponen Kopgakka F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY PANKSHIN
100 86189365FC Yatal Manasseh Sunday M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY BOKKOS
101 86222423BC Yilnap Lohya F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
102 86718491HJ Yilwat Mulengshak Sati M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY PANKSHIN
103 85572657JF Andrew Gladys Bayero F TARABA CHEMISTRY TAKUM
104 86195561II Barmwang Martha F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
105 86454712JA Bindul Rejoice F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY KANAM
106 86187335DB Bwai Jonathan Ephraim M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY BOKKOS
107 86192531GA Chollom Sylvester Thomas M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY BARKIN-LADI
108 86225330CB Dakam Nanriye Reuben F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY MANGU
109 86199538II Daniel Dungrit Gerji M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY PANKSHIN
110 86200182JG Denfa Nanchu Nimyel F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
111 86204029AB Francis Joy Ushie F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY BOKKOS
112 86209303IH Gbans Lachang Ladul M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
113 86217364FH Goselle Chalya Langvong F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
114 86180779AI Gyallak Godwin Ayuba M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY BOKKOS
115 86708311GE Jonathan Alpha M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY BOKKOS
116 86712089HJ Magit Mary Mahan F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY BOKKOS
117 86180884IB Manjum Rejoice Malan F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY BOKKOS
118 86198890JC Marafa Hadiza F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY QUAN'ANAPAN
119 86193690HF Mashem Godwin Samuel M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY BOKKOS
120 86185882CF Mwandung Abel Irmiya M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY MANGU
121 86186116AC Nanret Blessing Yakubu F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY MANGU
122 86221172HJ Nansak Jenifer F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY LANGTAN-SOUTH
123 86707577DF Tishak Joyce Haruna F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY BOKKOS
124 86215672IJ Toma Beritda Silas M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY PANKSHIN
125 86181004BC Tongshak Abanatus Gwangmang M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY MANGU
126 86216104FE Wuyep Naphtali Nelson M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY LANGTAN-SOUTH
COMPUTER SCIENCE DEPARTMENT
127 86196262CC Bulus Timothy Abok M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE JOS-EAST
128 86181114HA Doya Biplang Tanko M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE MANGU
129 86221204IA Gonchor Amos Sabo M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE PANKSHIN
130 86214253HI Jesse Jiwul Mwantu M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE MANGU
131 86195659IF Sunday Mercy Ngulot F PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE BOKKOS
132 86710719BI Abok Francis Arin M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE JOS-EAST
133 86200868HF Akila Henry Hosea M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE PANKSHIN
134 86716357HJ Amos Domshak Othniel M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE BOKKOS
135 86716467EA Chongo Humphrey Moses M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE BASSA
136 86216802JE Dafam Abel Nansak M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE LANGTAN-SOUTH
137 86191478BI Daniel Glory Pofi M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE MANGU
138 86717170GF Danladi Joseph Nanven M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE LANGTAN-NORTH
139 86214105DH Danladi Phenihas Joseph M KADUNA COMPUTER SCIENCE LERE
140 86185823AI Gumut Nanret Joseph F PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE BOKKOS
141 86710925HJ Gyang Benjamin Dung M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE JOS-SOUTH
142 86713366DB Gyang Shedrach Badung M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE BARKIN-LADI
143 85947347GB Isaac Israel Ashom M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE JOS-EAST
144 85422923JA Kevin Raymond Dizan M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE LANGTAN-NORTH
145 86201097GH Kewo Jeremiah Bala M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE BASSA
146 86211313HB Mabas Ishaya Markus M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE BOKKOS
147 86219954EH Mahwash Shedrack Nuhu M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE BOKKOS
148 86813342CH Morgan Bwefa Mangai M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE BOKKOS
149 86200469BB Ndum Nanbur M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE LANGTAN-NORTH
150 86209977AF Pam Clinton Dusu M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE BARKIN-LADI
151 86219700DD Pardung Felix Pardung M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE KANKE
152 86612530JD Philemon Retnyit Davwar F PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE MANGU
153 86198382GE Yakwe Job Ngwe M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE BASSA
154 86215687EE Zhikur Nannim David M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE LANGTAN-SOUTH
ECONOMICS DEPARTMENT
155 86193812JH Amah Atong Dauda F PLATEAU ECONOMICS JOS-EAST
156 86218852FF Naanshep Buenmi Felicity F PLATEAU ECONOMICS SHENDAM
157 86185535JG Adi Augustine Meshack M PLATEAU ECONOMICS BOKKOS
158 86712426DI Ashom Ruth Adubok F PLATEAU ECONOMICS JOS-EAST
159 86193922FI Benji Patience Joseph F PLATEAU ECONOMICS MANGU
160 86197186GD Bulus Davina Akuste F PLATEAU ECONOMICS JOS-EAST
161 86183640FI Damla Tawum Jesse M PLATEAU ECONOMICS BOKKOS
162 86712029GF Dashe Lohdak Zingtim F PLATEAU ECONOMICS LANGTAN-NORTH
163 86216924BJ Dawang Scollia Karan F PLATEAU ECONOMICS QUAN'ANAPAN
164 86711151IA Dyoshak Thankgod Patrick M PLATEAU ECONOMICS BOKKOS
165 86214166EI Godwin Adakole Rapheal M BENUE ECONOMICS OGBADIBO
166 85551545JA Iliya Rose F PLATEAU ECONOMICS BASSA
167 86218663EA Mafwil Ufoh Joseph F PLATEAU ECONOMICS BOKKOS
168 86358994CH Marfim Chalya Charity F PLATEAU ECONOMICS LANGTAN-NORTH
169 86446973CH Oscar Rinret Yamle F PLATEAU ECONOMICS MANGU
170 86716658EJ Pam Sunday Anko M PLATEAU ECONOMICS BARKIN-LADI
171 86206203HF Simon Maltifat Mangai F PLATEAU ECONOMICS BOKKOS
172 86200358FD Timothy Cleopas Bulus M PLATEAU ECONOMICS BASSA
173 86196225DG Toma Joseph Dabo M PLATEAU ECONOMICS JOS-EAST
ENGLISH LANGUAGE DEPARTMENT
174 86371609BC Chianson David Tertese M BENUE ENGLISH LANGUAGE KWANDE
175 86203410BF Dido Pam Musa M PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE JOS-SOUTH
176 86223191DG Kenmun Kefas Datukun F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE BOKKOS
177 85928373EE Mwabe Nenpinmwa Emmanuel F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE KANKE
178 86210915AE Abafras Keren Samuel F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE MANGU
179 86201531CG Bature Garos Joseph F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE BARKIN-LADI
180 86196387DF Daboer Rosemary Munbah F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE QUAN'ANAPAN
181 86190416AD Davou Mafeng Ayuba F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE BARKIN-LADI
182 86711255FJ Davou Precious Dung F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE JOS-SOUTH
183 86210990HA Dawus Stephanie Chinplang F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE MANGU
184 86214657DA Doedel Elizabeth Julius F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE QUAN'ANAPAN
185 86205801CA Ishaya Dorcas Christopher F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE MANGU
186 86711268CA Joseph Linda Kachollom F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE BARKIN-LADI
187 86188300EG Mangai Jessica Maren F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE BOKKOS
188 86217060JG Naanpoe Naomi Longjap F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE SHENDAM
189 86215015CD Tanimu Racheal Sabo F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE BASSA
190 86716626EI Yohanna Kangrot Praise F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE PANKSHIN
191 86222256CI Barnabas Mahan M PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE MANGU
192 86203133HA Fatmun Linus Agai M PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE BOKKOS
193 86222326BC Ignatius Emmanuel M PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE BOKKOS
194 86207033BA Ngulot Hope Sunday F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE BOKKOS
GEOGRAPHY DEPARTMENT
195 86215643HJ Anthony Albert Plangshak M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY MANGU
196 86709867FC Dalan Naanzuan Michael M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY QUAN'ANAPAN
197 86832757HJ Dogari Abraham Ezekiel M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY BASSA
198 86209678CJ Godwin Samuel Nyankai M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY BASSA
199 86200287HC Pam John Bulus M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY JOS-SOUTH
200 86224340IB Danlami Sani Abdulsalam M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY SHENDAM
201 85195318CF David Minsha F PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY PANKSHIN
202 86214732JG Dawam Kenneth Terkop M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY QUAN'ANAPAN
203 86213036ED Elisha Gai Hwok M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY RIYOM
204 86201746GA James Gloria Ameh F KOGI GEOGRAPHY OLAMABORO
205 86184372JD Tishak Purity Haruna F PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY BOKKOS
206 85134574JB Yahaya Isa Hakuri M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY MANGU
HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES DEPARTMENT
207 86712064FH Dul Durcit Victoria F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LANGTAN-NORTH
208 86710686CA Eugene Musa Dido M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES JOS-SOUTH
209 86195595ID Gimba Comfort Nanban F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES MANGU
210 86187391FH Ibrahim Yusuf Ibrahim M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES ASE
211 86213672HF Longdat Evans James M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES PANKSHIN
212 85435404IJ Agnes Ayafa Iliya F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES BASSA
213 86195211HB Anenge A Mike M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES KANKE
214 86189397FD Blessing Richard Kyamwan F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES PANKSHIN
215 86194711BJ Dalu Josiah Ibrahim M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES MANGU
216 86188542JG Damulak Johnson Niangma M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES QUAN'ANAPAN
217 86197329CC Daniel Nanfwang Dashe F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES PANKSHIN
218 86192207GC David Nahum Dadung M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES BARKIN-LADI
219 86189332FE Dokotri Zeng Andrew M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES MANGU
220 86712897IA Dominic Nyam Mado M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES JOS-SOUTH
221 86714157ID Dung Peace Lucas F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES BARKIN-LADI
222 86191842JA Ezekiel Deborah Dalyop F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES JOS-SOUTH
223 86712896ID Gotom Nendirmwa Jacinta F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES KANKE
224 86197839EE Idoko Musa Adole M BENUE HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES OTURKPO
225 86205356JE Kudu Don Ayiki M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES BASSA
226 86207081GA Lochang Ruth Davou F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES JOS-SOUTH
227 86709087GE Peter Alheri Walshak F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES BOKKOS
228 86719857FF Remkiem Bitrus Bonwai M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES MIKANG
229 86200300DD Reuben Ben'Oni Kwatjel M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES BOKKOS
230 86204790EG Rwang Patrick Pwol M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES JOS-SOUTH
231 86208308GF Samuel Bridget Ugim F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES BOKKOS
232 86714007EI Sunday Hope Danbaba F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES MANGU
233 86717921ED Tongman Benjamin Wusi M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES MANGU
234 86197833GC Kyesdugun Domshak Danladi M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES MANGU
235 86221087ED Maximillian Dacha M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES QUAN'ANAPAN
236 86189149CB Michelle Mathias Maren F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES BOKKOS
MANAGEMENT STUDIES DEPARTMENT
237 86709003CF Bendi Kitmwa Levi F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES BOKKOS
238 86198046AF Christopher Rahab Bot F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES BARKIN-LADI
239 86186281IJ Kefas Godiya Geofrey F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES BOKKOS
240 86197954IH Ngudel Bwehfanshak Patrick M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES BOKKOS
241 86201156IE Ayuba Anna Tashok F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES MANGU
242 86214625CJ Benjamin Favour Bwhemasi F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES BOKKOS
243 86195445EI Charles Mary Godiya F KADUNA MANAGEMENT STUDIES KAURA
244 86718627FJ Dakogol Cynthia Endye F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES QUAN'ANAPAN
245 86188637AF Damput Sylvanus Ezekiel M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES MANGU
246 85535616FG Danazumi Janet Naanshin F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES QUAN'ANAPAN
247 86706560HJ Danladi Plangkat Benson M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES MANGU
248 86211990HH Dauda Dominic Dawal M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES PANKSHIN
249 86714408AJ Diana Samuel Dauda F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES RIYOM
250 86737409HA Ezekiel Silas Renang M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES PANKSHIN
251 86713128GG James Jude Yusuf M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES JOS-NORTH
252 85400875IA Kwapde Mary David F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES BOKKOS
253 86212981BE Manasseh Joshua Watyil M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES PANKSHIN
254 86182782BD Mikyes Faith Haggai F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES BOKKOS
255 86711611FI Moris Benjamin Wetle M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES MANGU
256 86208665GB Nanswa Nanna Helen F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES LANGTAN-SOUTH
257 86180564HB Tongjing Katlong Jacob M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES MANGU
MASS COMMUICATION DEPARTMENT
258 86710584DF Amos Timothy Mawash M PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION BARKIN-LADI
259 86192757GB Atukum Dimfat Dinatu F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION BOKKOS
260 86223324CF Bali Ponfa M PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION ASE
261 86183338JB Chenshak Blessing Andrew F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION MANGU
262 86716725EC Retnan Luka Gunat F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION MANGU
263 86211079JE Samson Awin Joy F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION BOKKOS
264 86223161CJ Samuel Lot Luret M PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION PANKSHIN
265 86194458AC Zumen Diana Yaguda F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION BASSA
266 86194103JH Amos Sele Daniel F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION RIYOM
267 86196039BC Davou Pam Jacob M PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION JOS-SOUTH
268 85437628BD Dogo Shekwolo Grace F FCT MASS COMMUNICATION MUNICIPAL
269 86201480IC Elisha Nansat F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION MANGU
270 86206201IB Gyang Henrietta Chuwang F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION JOS-SOUTH
271 86715632CD Gyang Mary Mallam F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION BARKIN-LADI
272 86453603CC Kromkyes Longkat James M PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION MANGU
273 86190588GJ Maju Udafor Mary F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION BOKKOS
274 86710158FC Michael Augustina E F EBONYI MASS COMMUNICATION AFIKPO-NORTH
275 86204217BJ Monday Geoge Chuwang M PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION JOS-SOUTH
276 86711204BI Sabo Koeloengwe Dauda F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION QUAN'ANAPAN
277 86713658CI Sadiq Firdausi Suleiman F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION BASSA
278 86718739BE Stephen Gloria Jibila F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION PANKSHIN
279 86182031DF Wajal Danjuma M PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION BOKKOS
280 86208693HE Yakubu Jesse Amos M PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION BOKKOS
281 86715680HD Chundusu Mercy Job M PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION JOS-NORTH
282 86196724JB Yakubu Kamsen Panchi M PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION MANGU
MATHEMATICS DEPARTMENT
283 86192811JD Ali Amushat M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS BOKKOS
284 85193110FD Amos Favour Dapas M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS PANKSHIN
285 86185655CH Caleb Bedunka Abner M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS KANKE
286 86197647DI Datyem Ponpyal Moses M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS LANGTAN-NORTH
287 86217296GH Dukas Wapnen Chingbetda M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS PANKSHIN
288 86185583EJ Geto Pankyes Raymond M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS MANGU
289 86191991DB Gonji Manchang Mark M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS LANGTAN-NORTH
290 86180888GJ Gowok Wutong Josiah M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS KANKE
291 86207174HC Gyang Pam Davou M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS JOS-NORTH
292 86203970IB Haruna Ponfa Denfa M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS LANGTAN-NORTH
293 86206244EJ Henriatha David F PLATEAU MATHEMATICS MANGU
294 86213766IE Ingah Adams Asumpah M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS BASSA
295 85938296FE Isreal Gyang Ishaku M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS BARKIN-LADI
296 86202574AB Joseph Gwimnaan Yepta M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS PANKSHIN
297 86182004BJ Josiah Alhamdu Moses M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS BOKKOS
298 86210685BF Jugu Abraham Daliu M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS JOS-SOUTH
299 86180887HC Laban Yusuf Bwefah M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS BOKKOS
300 86199689CD Mabas Tishak Amos M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS BOKKOS
301 86183877CG Mariom Emmanuel Bitrus M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS BOKKOS
302 86207712BA Mashingil Joel Christopher M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS BOKKOS
303 86183257ED Mershak Timothy Benedict M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS MANGU
304 86186588EB Ndam Nanbol Nanfin M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS LANGTAN-NORTH
305 86185142BE Njah Christopher Dalyop M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS BARKIN-LADI
306 86185061GD Oscar Bamzam Timchang M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS LANGTAN-NORTH
307 86213873FE Pam Noro Adamu F PLATEAU MATHEMATICS BARKIN-LADI
308 86202539AJ Patrick Jesinta Chizoba F PLATEAU MATHEMATICS BASSA
309 86191603DB Pwaspo Nanle Darem M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS MANGU
310 86214225GF Simputda Vincent Umaru M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS PANKSHIN
311 86181041JF Solomon Malis Mali M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS MANGU
312 86187301DG Yusuf Caleb Danladi M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS MANGU
MICROBIOLOGY DEPARTMENT
313 86712891AB Amandong Thomas Bitrus M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BOKKOS
314 86710051IC Lengshak Comfort F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY PANKSHIN
315 86193621II Mark Peace Gomos F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY PANKSHIN
316 86719243FE Nanmwa Emmanuela Parbyen F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY LANGTAN-SOUTH
317 86715453HF Nanzip Ezra Ponman M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY LANGTAN-SOUTH
318 86222325BF Pomak Happiness Ngok F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY MANGU
319 86708568GJ Ugwuanyi Nnaemeka Samson M ENUGU MICROBIOLOGY NSUKKA
320 86713650FC Venchak Lohdir Zitta F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY LANGTAN-NORTH
321 86186590DF Abershi Nandom Zungkat M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY MANGU
322 86217435DI Adamu Paul Nanfa M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY LANGTAN-SOUTH
323 86196076JF Alhassan Khadijah Tahir F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BOKKOS
324 86211035DC Barko Nanpon Steven M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY LANGTAN-NORTH
325 86201930JA Bwede Magdalene Samuel F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY RIYOM
326 86204709JF Caleb Christopher Teyei M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY RIYOM
327 86192579BD Christopher Peace Masok F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BOKKOS
328 86184880CE Clement Peace Tongriang F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY MANGU
329 86208942AG Dakwal Nankwat Bamaiyi F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY PANKSHIN
330 86205597FA Dang Claudia Cleofas F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY MANGU
331 86219917GB Godwin Senen Audu M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY KANKE
332 86707088EH Gwanshak Habila Doy M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BOKKOS
333 86213218HJ Gyang Veronica Chung F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY JOS-SOUTH
334 85419949II Isuwa Ritmwa F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY PANKSHIN
335 86713430DD Jidauna Maram Daniel M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BOKKOS
336 86183755AE John Joshua Maren M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BOKKOS
337 85736707CG Joseph Lydia Udukut F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BOKKOS
338 86187575IH Kaankuka Nathan Cornelius M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY PANKSHIN
339 86707723IC Mamwan Joel Amos M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BOKKOS
340 86187635AE Mashat Mercy Zachariah F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BOKKOS
341 86181805DE Milek Sylvia Emmanuel F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BOKKOS
342 86714555FD Mwantok Kilingmun Solomon F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY MANGU
343 86195867ED Nyam David Ajik M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY JOS-EAST
344 86193668EE Pam Moses Nyam M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY JOS-SOUTH
345 86217343CD Paul Juliet Nanfe F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY LANGTAN-NORTH
346 86189890CJ Philibus Nicodemus Mimang M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BOKKOS
347 86186103EB Serwon Felicia Tobias F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BOKKOS
348 86711489DG Silas Lucy Dinci F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY LANGTAN-NORTH
349 86712768HJ Tongna Silas Dang M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BOKKOS
350 86706497HE Yakubu Deborah Mwanchuel F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY RIYOM
351 86203867AC Zachariah Mallan Mafwill M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BOKKOS
PHYSICS DEPARTMENT
352 86218783GI Banwar Damiap Stephen M PLATEAU PHYSICS PANKSHIN
353 86710937ED Caleb Nankume Zakka M PLATEAU PHYSICS BOKKOS
354 86216512JB Dashe Nantip Nansoh M PLATEAU PHYSICS LANGTAN-NORTH
355 86708557AF Dauda Panmun Ibrahim M PLATEAU PHYSICS MANGU
356 86181901DH Deme Fon Mpoh M PLATEAU PHYSICS RIYOM
357 86711402AG Gadong Bernard M PLATEAU PHYSICS JOS-SOUTH
358 86716616HI Gbwajah Moses Ishaya M PLATEAU PHYSICS JOS-SOUTH
359 86224286EJ Golar Kauna Ngwan M PLATEAU PHYSICS KANKE
360 86706735DJ Gonzwal Jingshak Bitrus M PLATEAU PHYSICS KANKE
361 86712457EC Isaac Esther Ojaku F PLATEAU PHYSICS BASSA
362 86628575HA Japhet Jelkes Guwal M PLATEAU PHYSICS BOKKOS
363 86201090II Job Jerry Kumle M PLATEAU PHYSICS PANKSHIN
364 86446650CG Kakpan Bonifac Aminu M PLATEAU PHYSICS MANGU
365 86204959CE Lepun Triumph Leviticus M PLATEAU PHYSICS MANGU
366 86712585EG Nenfort Favour Kaswe F PLATEAU PHYSICS KANKE
367 86219671CD Peter Freedom Gukyen M PLATEAU PHYSICS LANGTAN-SOUTH
368 86189268FC Simon Matins Ali M PLATEAU PHYSICS BOKKOS
369 86720070JF Thadeus Joel Dakang M PLATEAU PHYSICS QUAN'ANAPAN
370 86220629FJ Vongjen Nanfa M PLATEAU PHYSICS LANGTAN-NORTH
371 86629552EJ Yakman Reuben Nanlir M PLATEAU PHYSICS LANGTAN-NORTH
372 86716971IA Yakubu Nanfa Wuyep M PLATEAU PHYSICS LANGTAN-NORTH
373 86711616ED Yohanna Victor Weng M PLATEAU PHYSICS JOS-SOUTH
POLITICAL SCIENCE DEPARTMENT
374 86186617FB Azi Awang Adamu M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE JOS-EAST
375 86208318DF Chirman Dinchi Clement F PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE LANGTAN-NORTH
376 86220695FF Chollom Obed Joel M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE BOKKOS
377 86214714FD Cyril Tokwap Thomas M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE MIKANG
378 86205376DE Dusu Daniel Dangyang M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE JOS-SOUTH
379 86207222CF Kasgak Chindaba Damjuma M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE KANKE
380 86200978DG Mbami Ishaya Waziri M BAUCHI POLITICAL SCIENCE BOGORO
381 85427258ID Timothy Lucky Matsa M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE MANGU
382 85400417JG Bot Aaron Christopher M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE RIYOM
383 86202755EA Chantu Mary David F PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE BOKKOS
384 86199034EI Da'Amson Tabitha Ziagai F PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE KANAM
385 86183278HH Dalokom Useini Sunday M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE BOKKOS
386 86712548GA Isaac Atu M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE JOS-EAST
387 86216098HC Kyamle Makbam Alheri M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE MANGU
388 86710797HF Lazarus Gideon Pam M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE JOS-SOUTH
389 86197476GG Mwolpun Leyit Inusa M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE MANGU
390 86200281JA Nyam Mathew Bitrus M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE JOS-EAST
391 86188038FG Pofi Panshak Danat M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE BOKKOS
392 86184016JE Samben Hassan Yilson M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE BOKKOS
393 86222920HD Shalnap Ponnan Nantip M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE LANGTAN-NORTH
394 86712558DA Sunkur Agnes Nennifa F PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE PANKSHIN
PSYCHOLOGY ASSIGNMENT
395 86210543FD Ajang Sunday M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY JOS-NORTH
396 86203645IG Asidai Agabus Michael M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY BOKKOS
397 86207941AC Bulus Precious Anap F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY JOS-EAST
398 86181389CB Mashingil Ufoh Mbakus F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY BOKKOS
399 86203890DA Ruth Ojoshide Hassan F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY MANGU
400 86219697EC Anthony Naanboet M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY MIKANG
401 86209573FD Aruka Deborah Binkam F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY JOS-NORTH
402 86213321GB Cynthia Pam Dusu F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY JOS-SOUTH
403 86207730FD David James Azi F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY JOS-NORTH
404 86209402IB Davou Joshua Rin M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY JOS-NORTH
405 86706545CH Dennis Guchaks Daniel M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY BOKKOS
406 86207810AH Fanap Lohnan Lot M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY LANGTAN-NORTH
407 86181099BI Guwap Levi John M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY BOKKOS
408 86203787EI Kapoes Richard Moses M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY MIKANG
409 86220789GE Lamdip Joy Godfrey F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY LANGTAN-NORTH
410 86707821HJ Mahannan Uhan Isaac F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY BOKKOS
411 86713726BI Pam Regina Jugu F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY BARKIN-LADI
412 86199460DB Stephen Emmanuel Izang M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY JOS-NORTH
413 86194765FB Yakubu Ajik Nyam M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY JOS-EAST
414 86197754AI Yakubu Rebeca Gwom F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY BARKIN-LADI
415 86206676BE Christopher Nanshak Morise M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY QUAN'ANAPAN
416 86210796HA Danjuma Gabriel Dickson M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY BOKKOS
SOCIOLOGY DEPARTMENT
417 86208763FI Abdul Kasim M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY JOS-EAST
418 86211474HD Bago Grace Nerat F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY BARKIN-LADI
419 86190828CI Bala Juliet Julchit F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY LANGTAN-NORTH
420 86191969JH Bedung Nelson Micheal M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY PANKSHIN
421 86717582JA Joro Samuel Christopher M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY BOKKOS
422 86219173GC Shaivel Raymond Victor M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY QUAN'ANAPAN
423 85413178DB Stephen Favour Gyang F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY RIYOM
424 86198980BG Titus Julius M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY BOKKOS
425 86202295GC Victor Danjuma M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY BOKKOS
426 86718620IA Yilminen Godfrey Gonam M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY PANKSHIN
427 86181028DH Choji Faith Pam F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY JOS-SOUTH
428 86712416GI Choji Simi Dung F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY JOS-SOUTH
429 86210907CI Dakur Godsave Tapshak M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY MANGU
430 86181369IB Damla Morgan Malan M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY BOKKOS
431 86203568CG Danjuma Blessing Gajere F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY PANKSHIN
432 86181365JD Davou Joel Gyang M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY BARKIN-LADI
433 86712019JF Emmanuel Pwajok Rwang M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY JOS-SOUTH
434 86187371CA Gideon Shalom M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY BOKKOS
435 86718744JG Ishaya Kargwak M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY LANGTAN-NORTH
436 86223451DC Lombin Jinan M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY LANGTAN-NORTH
437 85410623DD Lutoe Cynthia Francis F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY SHENDAM
438 86712458DJ Markus Nankling Ishaku F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY MANGU
439 86182583CI Masok Palang John M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY BOKKOS
440 86719263JB Peter Solomon Dawar M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY QUAN'ANAPAN
441 86198956II Safinatu Adamu Gu'Ar F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY MANGU
442 86221094CC Togol Alheri Yakubu F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY MANGU
443 86214245AF Yakubu Samuel Azi M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY JOS-EAST
444 86710410HC Pam Rehila Lo-Bwai F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY BARKIN-LADI
THEATRE ARTS DEPARTMENT
445 86712910EB Amos Ann Pulle F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS BARKIN-LADI
446 86180804DA Dagong Victor Panden M PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS MANGU
447 86197760IH Auta Arit Lokrit F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS KANKE
448 86714182AI Barnabas Zenretsat Ringsum F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS MANGU
449 86714218JE Bindap Bolya Patience F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS LANGTAN-NORTH
450 86220905AH Dashe Maureen Tongtwoen F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS QUAN'ANAPAN
451 86223371HI Datong Racheal Youngsuk F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS QUAN'ANAPAN
452 86210715CC Jonathan Chinkinan Musa M PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS MANGU
453 86186789CA Joshua Dauda Dayok M PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS MANGU
454 86184780DD La'Azarus Magdalene Agai F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS BOKKOS
455 86711530BA Longs Na'Anshin Blessing F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS PANKSHIN
456 86195840CH Pius Kachollom Pam F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS JOS-SOUTH
457 86207586JH Sabo Precious Akatiki F NASARAWA THEATRE ARTS NASSARAWA-EGGON
458 86596505FG Uhatat Micah Maryoms F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS BOKKOS
459 86718339FA Wokdung Ja'Aphar Alhassan M PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS KANAM
460 86201112CC Yohanna Peace Ntyang F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS BARKIN-LADI
461 86712580GB Dalyop Godwin Katai M PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS JOS-SOUTH
462 86185646FE Jonge Joy Bitrus F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS MANGU
463 86217591FF Julcit Domven Wuyep F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS LANGTAN-NORTH
464 86713408AC Mahwash Makop Mataru M PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS BOKKOS
465 86218886FA Nansak Nansik Patience F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS LANGTAN-NORTH
466 85036527DB Reuben Nancy Delen F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS KANKE
467 86208179GE Wuyep Selnan M PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS LANGTAN-SOUTH