X
GO

PLATEAU STATE UNIVERSITY, BOKKOS

OFFICE OF THE REGISTRAR

PMB 2012 Jos       Website: www.plasu.edu.ng
Plateau State    Email:registrarplasubokkos@gmail.com


Registrar/Secretary to Council – Mr. Amos I. Mallo BA Pub. Admin (ABU), MPA (Unijos), FCPM, MANUPA

Our Ref: R/STU/PLASU/24/VOL. 1                                            Date:          9th January, 2019
Your Ref:  ________________________________________________   


2018/2019 ADMISSION

The following candidates have been offered provisional admission into the various undergraduate programmes of Plateau State University, Bokkos for the 2018/2019 Academic Session. The list contains candidates admitted into 100 Level (through JAMB UTME).

Candidates whose names appear on the list are required to accept the admission offer on the approved JAMB website.

However, this is the first list. The second and final list will be released later.

Meanwhile, resumption date, details of registration procedure, schedule of fees and payment procedures will be made available in due course.

 

Congratulations.


Yakubu F. Ayuba
Deputy Registrar (Academic Affairs Division)
For: Registrar

 

cc:    All Principal Officers
        All Deans/Directors

 

 

S/NO RG._NUM RG_CANDIDATE SEX STATE_NAME CO_NAME LGA_NAME

     

 ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING DEPARTMENT

 
1 86196536HD Ajik Florence Kaze F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING JOS-EAST
2 86211504IA Anthony David Okwede M DELTA ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING IKA-SOUTH
3 86717882GD Asama Esther Akusu M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING BASSA
4 86710101CJ Auwal Adamu Ibrahim M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING ASE
5 86225538HG Bewarang Yilkat Peter M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING PANKSHIN
6 86714153JF Bitrus Faith F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING MANGU
7 86209415EC Chollom Dung Janet F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING JOS-SOUTH
8 86213935GC Chun Friday Luka M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING BARKIN-LADI
9 86196987HI Collins Blessing Mafeng F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING RIYOM
10 85425296FC Dachom Rahab Benedicta F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING PANKSHIN
11 86716545JH Dagang Subillim Suyibam M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING KANAM
12 86221551AJ Dajen Alexander Sheldum M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING MIKANG
13 86720479DC Dalang Mundi Danyaro M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING PANKSHIN
14 86201655EC Dalyop Lucy Bot F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING JOS-SOUTH
15 86196466IJ Danladi Mapginai Lynnette F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING KANAM
16 85243871GA Dargak Nanbyen Peace F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING LANGTAN-NORTH
17 86217567DA Dowgun Caleb F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING PANKSHIN
18 86197241JC Dung Matthew Pam M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING JOS-SOUTH
19 85902097BB Eddie Manabo Blessed M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING BOKKOS
20 86454630EF Fannap Timsel Zingmak M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING KANKE
21 86710309IE Francis Joseph Akoji M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING RIYOM
22 85568069IF Jibrin Najip M NASARAWA ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING KEFFI
23 86204280CE John Nerat Sharon F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING RIYOM
24 86223266AF Joshua Kyenpiah F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING MANGU
25 86715314AH Josiah Evangelist Amereh M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING BASSA
26 85592384IE Luka Zilpah Kunanzang F KADUNA ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING ZARIA
27 86202785EH Mamsok Nenrit Gonten M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING KANKE
28 86523850GC Manggai Jessica Dalyop F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING JOS-SOUTH
29 86707022FB Mattah Watikat Bitrus F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING BOKKOS
30 86718974IF Moses Nasuk Cosmos M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING SHENDAM
31 86718096AD Moses Zwalpon Chubong M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING LANGTAN-SOUTH
32 86219642BD Ndam Pyenkat Vongbol F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING LANGTAN-SOUTH
33 86220638DC Peter Nimring Bamle F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING ASE
34 86201807HB Stephanie Philip Dung F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING BARKIN-LADI
35 86203964AC Albert Felicia Utaji F BENUE ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING OGBADIBO
36 86196496JG Ayiki Victor Sunday M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING BASSA
37 86202965IJ Bapman Naankhas Jemimah F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING MIKANG
38 86185587DH Dandy Israel Dingseh M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING MANGU
39 86186286HE Emmanuel Mwanret Joy F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING MANGU
40 86193874AI Emperor Elisha Ekka M NASARAWA ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING AKWANGA
41 86711472IH Francis Dadoek Doename M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING QUAN'ANAPAN
42 86274913HA Joseph Glory F TARABA ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING WUKARI
43 86499483CF Jurkop Ritji Albert M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING KANKE
44 86224274IF Ladep Benjamin Geofrey M PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING LANGTAN-NORTH
45 86209906CE Mercy Chuwang Michael F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING JOS-SOUTH
46 86713953BG Sunday Happy F PLATEAU ACCOUNTANCY/ACCOUNTING BASSA

     

BIOCHEMISTRY DEPARTMENT

47 86711250HE Ajang Ephraim Christopher M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY JOS-EAST
48 86189644II Akubaka Emmanuel Ashiko M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BASSA
49 86706477DH Alamba Mafeng Yakubu M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BARKIN-LADI
50 86182506GF Albert Ezekiel Dayil M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY MANGU
51 86222806CH Alford Longtong Panwal F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY PANKSHIN
52 85541207GE Anthony Micah Shem M KADUNA BIOCHEMISTRY LERE
53 86207350CJ Ashia Dennis Abah M CROSS RIVER BIOCHEMISTRY OBANLIKU
54 85192523GI Ayo Yakubu Uloko M BENUE BIOCHEMISTRY OTURKPO
55 86716940HG Bwede Sunday Danjuma M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY RIYOM
56 86193788HC Dadi Mary John F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY RIYOM
57 86189526FE Dajing Nanmo Amos F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
58 86713486FJ Daniel Cyrus Gideon M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BASSA
59 86710639GE Dapan Longdi Zachariah F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY MANGU
60 86211881BG Davou Nancy Pam F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY JOS-SOUTH
61 86207551AI Deme Na'Omi Samson F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY JOS-SOUTH
62 86214070EF Emmanuel Peret Nguluwa F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BOKKOS
63 85408839FA Eneji Joseph Mathias M CROSS RIVER BIOCHEMISTRY BEKWARA
64 86214426EE Essien Solomon Eseme M AKWA IBOM BIOCHEMISTRY ETINAM
65 86184520DH Gwom Weng Dung M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BARKIN-LADI
66 86192843JE Iliya Blessing Mainasara F TARABA BIOCHEMISTRY DONGA
67 86184887AD Josiah Othniel Ngok M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY MANGU
68 86217849FH Justine Nankur Timkuk F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
69 86192658GH Longfier Linus Kwapgap M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY SHENDAM
70 86184129EG Mari Zechariah Maimako M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY KANAM
71 86718274FB Miri Mandul Godfrey M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
72 86182395BA Monkom Firstlove Ikor-Shor M CROSS RIVER BIOCHEMISTRY OGOJA
73 86720802DD Nimram Dindam Pius M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY LANGTAN-SOUTH
74 86183511FH Ogbu Kelvin Lazarus M BENUE BIOCHEMISTRY OJU
75 86217608AE Plangtok Vilret Dakas M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY PANKSHIN
76 86220543CG Sohnan Mantim Nandom M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
77 86720603EI Sohnan Satya Nandom F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
78 86190384AC Stephen Bes Choji M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BARKIN-LADI
79 86720619JH Takdum Dinfa Isaac M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
80 86716495FD Wazhi Manmwa M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
81 86720142HD Wudokcha Ishaku Wukwa M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY KANKE
82 85427477AI Boniface Vivian Chinenye F ENUGU BIOCHEMISTRY OJI-RIVER
83 86181550CD Dabagal Godsave Mantep M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY QUAN'ANAPAN
84 86197073BE Dabuk Vincent Ishaku M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY MANGU
85 86196093EE Daniang Hanatu Godena'An F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY QUAN'ANAPAN
86 86197813CF Daniel Nanle Ngukop F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY LANGTAN-SOUTH
87 86719071IF Datong Miap'An Danin M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY QUAN'ANAPAN
88 86207469GA Dauda Joshua Atsen M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY JOS-EAST
89 85944299IH Gideon Ruth Dagwi F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY JOS-SOUTH
90 86181254DI Gumap Peret Sale F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BOKKOS
91 86209731GE Izang Agwom Na'Omi F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY JOS-EAST
92 86204516JC Joshua Plangnan Fomlakan F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BOKKOS
93 85832755GJ Longlang Kasdwoi Makwal M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY MIKANG
94 85937107DC Luka Jonathan Makwin M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BOKKOS
95 86189086BG Mandong Emmanuel Stephen M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BOKKOS
96 86719226AI Manke Dawal Gongliak F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY QUAN'ANAPAN
97 85907820BB Mercy Iyono Bala F NASARAWA BIOCHEMISTRY DOMA
98 86200478IB Pam Peace Ishaku F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY BARKIN-LADI
99 86194858GD Stephen Deborah Nerat F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY JOS-SOUTH
100 86208568GB Suden Retplang Jacob F PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY MANGU
101 86715512JC Vojah Emmanuel Yakubu M PLATEAU BIOCHEMISTRY RIYOM

     

   CHEMISTRY DEPARTMENT

102 86709569HD Angwen Fwankan Boaz M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY BOKKOS
103 86220863DG Bamle Samuel Mandam M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
104 86222578DC Dajai Sandra Joel F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY MANGU
105 86184382GD Dapan Victory Livinus M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY MANGU
106 86182339IB Dikkaham Manji Yohanna M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY MANGU
107 86214713FG Jehosheba Luka Kanang F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY BOKKOS
108 86182787JF Lagan Peter Josiah M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY BOKKOS
109 86198511GF Longs Naboth Gyang M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY RIYOM
110 86219426HJ Mambut Timnan Dangri M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
111 86719376ED Ponfa Mankur Bongdep M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
112 86219696EF Samson Keziah Ayuba F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY BASSA
113 86191870AG Silas Shwarji Yilbet M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY KANKE
114 86720877AC Stephen Kopji Dasar M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY PANKSHIN
115 85804286BJ Timzing Vincent Ephraim M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY LANGTAN-NORTH
116 86188133GC Daful Success Joseph F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY MANGU
117 86225049II Danjuma Kamji Golgak M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY PANKSHIN
118 86185635IH Dasoem Friends Naashep M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY QUAN'ANAPAN
119 86222141IC Gilda Shik Pate F PLATEAU CHEMISTRY LANGTAN-SOUTH
120 86275555IE Ngufwan Renan Danjuma M PLATEAU CHEMISTRY BOKKOS

     

COMPUTER SCIENCE DEPARTMENT

121 86191549JG Abdullahi Saidu Ugoh M KADUNA COMPUTER SCIENCE LERE
122 86190763CJ Ajang Jeremiah Arin M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE JOS-EAST
123 85587169BF Ajang Jimmy Nyam M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE JOS-EAST
124 86199550FC Ajik Adabo Itse M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE JOS-EAST
125 86194059DF Azi Hope Samson M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE JOS-NORTH
126 86211080JB Bashin Umbule Audu F PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE BOKKOS
127 85408052ID Bulus Benjamin Tuk M KADUNA COMPUTER SCIENCE KAGARKO
128 86216447JC Chin Fwangmak Yarima M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE MANGU
129 86212022HI Dachung Vincent Davou M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE JOS-SOUTH
130 86220320BG Dalong Wufoebelep Ezekiel M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE QUAN'ANAPAN
131 86221451BI Dandam Taktan M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE LANGTAN-NORTH
132 86709209IG Dankat Shwarji Aminu M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE MANGU
133 86225201CA Danrimi Sainan Kemza M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE ASE
134 86209698GG David Solomon Oluwasola M KOGI COMPUTER SCIENCE ADAVI
135 86186132FB Dens Salama Habila M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE MANGU
136 86716608AF Ezekiel Ruel Haruna M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE BASSA
137 85060774EA Favour Gola Covenant M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE PANKSHIN
138 86711878DD Gimba Ahmed Joseph M NIGER COMPUTER SCIENCE LAPAI
139 85428519ID Gombwalk Manshak Destiny M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE KANKE
140 86713444II Jang Simi F PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE JOS-SOUTH
141 86713317IB John Arkat M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE PANKSHIN
142 86218937JB Lazarus Katmoenanaan Jaa F PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE QUAN'ANAPAN
143 86192569ED Longwul Geoffrey Joseph M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE MIKANG
144 85945063CG Mentie Gaga Samuel M DELTA COMPUTER SCIENCE ETHIOPE-EAST
145 86218114DI Nimbin Vivian F PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE ASE
146 86222367ID Nimgwam Obidah M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE LANGTAN-NORTH
147 86200917CF Nimmyel Emmanuel Domjul M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE LANGTAN-NORTH
148 86223928FG Ntiem Paul Sunday M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE MIKANG
149 85134287HJ Obedience Solomon Golu M BAUCHI COMPUTER SCIENCE BOGORO
150 86495702BJ Polycarp Julius M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE MANGU
151 86205446BI Praise Kefas Adamu M KADUNA COMPUTER SCIENCE KACHIA
152 85585320DD Sambo Obed M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE JOS-EAST
153 86205264HJ Samuel Albert Garba M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE BASSA
154 86191624GF Saror Tersur Emmanuel M BENUE COMPUTER SCIENCE UKUM
155 86207598GB Shagah David Dinlok M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE MIKANG
156 86714942FG Sheku Jeffry Pam M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE JOS-NORTH
157 85925301EF Simon Nandom Bentu M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE MANGU
158 86216051BJ Sunday Lohlum Lar M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE ASE
159 86212436JH Taksing Nantip Abel M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE LANGTAN-NORTH
160 86218586HH Tapshak Rotji M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE PANKSHIN
161 86207380DG Tengwong Samuel Ayuba M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE RIYOM
162 86215036FH Thomas David Isha M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE JOS-NORTH
163 86497711AG Timkwali Timbyen Precious F PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE LANGTAN-NORTH
164 86197184GJ Albert Gobum Christopher M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE KANKE
165 86719047GA Daduan Celestine Chagapdat M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE QUAN'ANAPAN
166 85813962JB Daniel Tawapizinni Onesimus M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE BASSA
167 86221260AJ Domzak Maktong Richard M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE PANKSHIN
168 86211766HA Dzungwenen Tersue Thaddeus M BENUE COMPUTER SCIENCE BURUKU
169 86712418GC Gwong Jerome Gwong M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE JOS-SOUTH
170 86203025AG Harry Princess Yakubu F PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE BASSA
171 86717117DA Ishaku Ajala Joshua M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE MANGU
172 86715872HJ Jesse Domnan Rimvyek M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE LANGTAN-SOUTH
173 86460725JD Michael David Ameh M FCT COMPUTER SCIENCE ABAJI
174 86212077BA Musa Inyam Atsen M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE JOS-EAST
175 86719146FE Nannim Michael Mantim M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE LANGTAN-NORTH
176 86214585FC Pam Gideon Dazong M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE JOS-SOUTH
177 86200253HH Samson Smart Gideon M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE BOKKOS
178 86214939FH Tongle Nanribet Danlami M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE MANGU
179 86842176EJ Towuzeng Monday Pyenan M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE MIKANG
180 85949076BF Wuyep Paul Ponfa M PLATEAU COMPUTER SCIENCE LANGTAN-NORTH

     

   ECONOMICS DEPARTMENT

181 86219702CH Ajadi Kunle Paul M OYO ECONOMICS OGBOMOSHO NORTH
182 85414767BH Akeredolu Victoria Funmilayo F EKITI ECONOMICS AIYEKIRE
183 86503779DI Audu Ruth F KADUNA ECONOMICS SANGA
184 86215289HE Bali Selman Kumfa M PLATEAU ECONOMICS LANGTAN-NORTH
185 85942783HG Behkitda Walponen Celian F PLATEAU ECONOMICS KANKE
186 86218132IB Butven Emmanuel John M PLATEAU ECONOMICS LANGTAN-NORTH
187 86183360CF Christopher Destiny Dilos M PLATEAU ECONOMICS MANGU
188 86219186CD Dafir Vincent Mwanret F PLATEAU ECONOMICS PANKSHIN
189 86209201AF Dajai Muplang Sylvanus F PLATEAU ECONOMICS MANGU
190 85404457AE Daniel Samuel Dagul M PLATEAU ECONOMICS RIYOM
191 86200452GC Danladi Mafai Jeremiah M PLATEAU ECONOMICS BOKKOS
192 86717975HF Dauda Victor Igyem M PLATEAU ECONOMICS JOS-EAST
193 85421353EH Emmanuel Yohanna M TARABA ECONOMICS KURMI
194 86720476EB Gongle Mbiplang Gabriel M PLATEAU ECONOMICS BOKKOS
195 86214749EF Haruna Inuwa Bako M PLATEAU ECONOMICS JOS-SOUTH
196 86196249GB Igojuju Oyiwodu Sarah F BENUE ECONOMICS APA
197 86712895IG Igyem Immaculate Kunomnook F PLATEAU ECONOMICS JOS-EAST
198 86198206BA Isandu Emmanuel Felix M PLATEAU ECONOMICS BASSA
199 86201334DF Lar Nannyi Ishaku F PLATEAU ECONOMICS LANGTAN-NORTH
200 86721102AG Lumzing Rakat Esther F PLATEAU ECONOMICS ASE
201 86185127FJ Maram Daniel Markus M PLATEAU ECONOMICS BOKKOS
202 86199853BG Nyam Roy Atsen M PLATEAU ECONOMICS JOS-EAST
203 86210165CD Ragandau Thelma Kangmi F PLATEAU ECONOMICS QUAN'ANAPAN
204 86192009HE Sani Abubakar Banki M KANO ECONOMICS KUMBOTSO
205 85899596EF Tuzhe Lami Sarah F NASARAWA ECONOMICS NASSARAWA-EGGON
206 86191126AH Wubang Marshang Linus F PLATEAU ECONOMICS SHENDAM
207 86211665IC Adebola Charles Blessing F EDO ECONOMICS AKOKO-EDO
208 86715433DI Ayuba Nnom Chus M PLATEAU ECONOMICS RIYOM
209 85555196AB Bature Rachael Sunday F KADUNA ECONOMICS ZANGO-KATAF
210 86200415HG Bulus Jedidah Teyei F PLATEAU ECONOMICS JOS-SOUTH
211 86224073AJ Dagoet Jude Naanzak M PLATEAU ECONOMICS QUAN'ANAPAN
212 86209076IJ Danat Friday Tanko M PLATEAU ECONOMICS PANKSHIN
213 86198569IF Davoep Tobias Kevin M PLATEAU ECONOMICS QUAN'ANAPAN
214 86183837EJ Davou Bitrus Ismaya M PLATEAU ECONOMICS BARKIN-LADI
215 86201864JE Ezekiel Patrick Choji M PLATEAU ECONOMICS JOS-SOUTH
216 86218928CB Gogwim Musirshak Gorong M PLATEAU ECONOMICS KANKE
217 86711166DF Ishim Love Samuel F PLATEAU ECONOMICS BARKIN-LADI
218 86196398AC Musa Samuel Luka M PLATEAU ECONOMICS BARKIN-LADI
219 86532630AJ Sambo Gwom Nehemiah M PLATEAU ECONOMICS BARKIN-LADI
220 86717637CC Stephen Eunice Ritjimwa F PLATEAU ECONOMICS PANKSHIN
221 86214178BC Victor Mafeng Macdonald M PLATEAU ECONOMICS JOS-SOUTH
222 86710183HE Yohanna Joseph Iliya M PLATEAU ECONOMICS BASSA
223 85399046DI Yohanna Stephen Chun M PLATEAU ECONOMICS BARKIN-LADI
224 86208010IG Yusuf Abubakar Nyam M PLATEAU ECONOMICS JOS-EAST

     

ENGLISH LANGUAGE DEPARTMENT

225 86222586AI Banda Selcit F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE LANGTAN-NORTH
226 86200377JD Daniel Lohbyen F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE LANGTAN-NORTH
227 86211354EF Dayagal Cynthia Abdulrashidu F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE QUAN'ANAPAN
228 86219408DG Deshi Paul Daniel M PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE KANKE
229 86192250DA Dung Deborah Bulus F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE BARKIN-LADI
230 85410767IG Efemuare Laura Rukewe F DELTA ENGLISH LANGUAGE UGHELLI-SOUTH
231 86205935AG Ephraim Kyenpya Bello F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE MANGU
232 86221308FJ Fottiem Na'Anshuut Sarah F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE SHENDAM
233 86221807BH Gofwan Clement Kamgak M PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE PANKSHIN
234 86224293CI Gonji Vivian Nankam F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE LANGTAN-NORTH
235 86225409HF Gwamzhi Danladi Ringmiko F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE LANGTAN-SOUTH
236 86221801DF Jeremiah Israel Ramkat M PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE LANGTAN-NORTH
237 86210585CE Kumbe Blessing Moses F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE KANKE
238 86216106EI Longdi Longwan Godwin M PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE SHENDAM
239 86216623EJ Mathew Shizak Daniel M PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE LANGTAN-SOUTH
240 86190011FE Musa Nanribet Fwangdem M PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE MANGU
241 86706992EE Ndom Aplanggun Pefun F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE PANKSHIN
242 86193544CI Robert Nanpoe Mercy F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE SHENDAM
243 86203274DF Shindes Lucy Dongnaan F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE QUAN'ANAPAN
244 86219798DA Sunday Blossom Uhwash F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE BOKKOS
245 86217508BD Tabitha Nanbam Yilkop F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE PANKSHIN
246 86719260AD Yusuf Nandir F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE LANGTAN-NORTH
247 86203199GG Adams Jethro Maitala M PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE BASSA
248 86207444DI Baba James John M TARABA ENGLISH LANGUAGE TAKUM
249 86717083DF Barje Agnes Wachichiri F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE BASSA
250 86216603BC Bitwa Emmanuel Mathew M PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE QUAN'ANAPAN
251 85573378GG Blessing Elisha Dugabe F KADUNA ENGLISH LANGUAGE KAURA
252 85880906EJ Clement Plangvil Kitka M LAGOS ENGLISH LANGUAGE ETI-OSA
253 86216753EH Dawang Everister F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE QUAN'ANAPAN
254 86718122CC Dings George Abednego M PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE MANGU
255 86714295FH Faga Terungwa M BENUE ENGLISH LANGUAGE UKUM
256 86450917CJ Gyang Jacob Pam M PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE BARKIN-LADI
257 85406719AI Jerry Nanbyen F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE LANGTAN-NORTH
258 86719835CE Joseph Nanmwa Taksing M PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE ASE
259 86712192GB Mangai Rebecca John F PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE BOKKOS
260 86185359EC Umar Abubakar Mahmud M PLATEAU ENGLISH LANGUAGE KANAM

     

   GEOGRAPHY DEPARTMENT

261 86215583GF Cwannap Moses M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY LANGTAN-SOUTH
262 86188140EB Dadurum Manji Samuel M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY MANGU
263 86200047BG Dakyen Tongnan James M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY PANKSHIN
264 86217287JE Dashe Ponman Gambo M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY LANGTAN-NORTH
265 86222831EJ Dasok Dugammuk Benjamin M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY QUAN'ANAPAN
266 86222195BH Fabulous Dinfa Nanzing M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY LANGTAN-NORTH
267 86217149CD Geofrey Ritdung Deshi M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY PANKSHIN
268 85552385JC Gideon Longji M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY QUAN'ANAPAN
269 86719759FI Goewam Moses Latmoh M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY QUAN'ANAPAN
270 86214929IH Ishaya Lbrahim Nana M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY BASSA
271 85971407EJ Joseph Leyitnaan Pofi M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY MANGU
272 86188304DE Karke Augustine Williams M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY BOKKOS
273 86214302CI Kayoh Billgate Dung M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY JOS-SOUTH
274 86205022CJ Kumbin Julbyen Abu F PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY JOS-SOUTH
275 86224850AG Kumtur Amos Nimnan M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY LANGTAN-SOUTH
276 86219663EH Lakong Tabitha Sunday F PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY ASE
277 86218354JE Laven Pirfa M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY LANGTAN-SOUTH
278 86894795BB Lirfa Changla Dangboung M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY LANGTAN-NORTH
279 86199115JG Louis Azi Itse M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY JOS-NORTH
280 86716374CI Mahannan Usok Felix F PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY BOKKOS
281 86720053EJ Mathew Grumdi Lekyes M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY QUAN'ANAPAN
282 86217299FI Nanle Nanpon Bitrus M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY LANGTAN-SOUTH
283 86183580EE Obidh Godfrey Maatong M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY PANKSHIN
284 86180891GA Yilkat Maxwell Isaac M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY MANGU
285 86203088BB Yohanna Emmanuel Igyem M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY JOS-EAST
286 86219516AD Amos Habila M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY LANGTAN-NORTH
287 86219777JD Benson Nimkwam M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY LANGTAN-NORTH
288 86195431JA Bisbe Manji Goshwe M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY PANKSHIN
289 86187544ID Christopher Ephraim Bature M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY BARKIN-LADI
290 86454438DJ Daniel Baba M KADUNA GEOGRAPHY AJEMA'A
291 86718792EJ Dapo Dyelshak Caleb M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY MANGU
292 86184117IC Dashan Njukumnan Elijah M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY BOKKOS
293 85928878IB Dzer Isaac M BENUE GEOGRAPHY KONSHISHA
294 86218273EG Gochikan Nenyitwe Kyendem M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY KANKE
295 86717569DC Gyang Dafom Gwom M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY BARKIN-LADI
296 85929539DI Ishaku Isaiah Azi M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY JOS-EAST
297 86195333JD Joel Nanribet M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY MANGU
298 86214579HA Kaze Faith Yohanna M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY JOS-NORTH
299 86719273GB Lagya Daniel Dennis M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY QUAN'ANAPAN
300 86447780DB Lungfa Nancwat M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY LANGTAN-SOUTH
301 86189006GC Mallo Aminu Adamu M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY BOKKOS
302 86194580CE Markus Weng Gyang M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY JOS-SOUTH
303 86220178FE Nanjul Lohna Famwang F PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY LANGTAN-NORTH
304 86716365FF Naziru Aliyu Ali M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY MANGU
305 86182138AF Pam Samuel Bot M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY BARKIN-LADI
306 86221389BA Peter Joseph Katvoel M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY QUAN'ANAPAN
307 86714068FJ Raymond Bamshak Dachan M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY PANKSHIN
308 86214559DD Shadoro Hosea Iliya M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY JOS-NORTH
309 86220898CI Umar Aliyu M PLATEAU GEOGRAPHY ASE

     

 HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES DEPARTMENT

310 86185779ED Afala Jecinta Jonatha F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES BOKKOS
311 86196539GE Benedict Benard Buba M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES QUAN'ANAPAN
312 86183042AJ Besmi Lengkat Inusa M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES MANGU
313 86200915DB Dabwa'At Grace F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES QUAN'ANAPAN
314 86716221AC Dasat Shinzenaan F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES PANKSHIN
315 86183644EG Dazong Shephen Chuwang M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES JOS-SOUTH
316 85940850FF Dogari Jessy Ezekiel M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES BASSA
317 86209460AE Dung Ruth Joseph F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES JOS-SOUTH
318 86214844FB Garba Beritda Goleng M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES KANKE
319 86206743AH Ishaya Nancy Danjuma F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES PANKSHIN
320 86709250GA Joseph Salvation Bulus M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES KANAM
321 86208427JG Magit Dawel Seth M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES BOKKOS
322 86199078BD Mangut Nafor Kefas M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES BOKKOS
323 86190105GD Mathew Dakshak Dinok M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES MANGU
324 86196460BA Moses Godiya Abba F KADUNA HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES KAURA
325 86187560DF Moses Gunyi Zumi F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES MANGU
326 86192609CA Musa Adamu Pam M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES BASSA
327 86225039CB Nimfel Favour Godwin F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES LANGTAN-NORTH
328 86715618GF Pam Joseph Nyam M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES JOS-SOUTH
329 86224518DC Pirmak Kefas Taupyen M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES LANGTAN-NORTH
330 86211564JE Ya'Asuk Nuhu Bitrus M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES MANGU
331 86206958EB Amah John Divine M ABIA HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES NNEOCHI
332 86211857II Asukutuk Oki Sarah F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES BASSA
333 86206064AH Augustine Keturah Nerat M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES JOS-SOUTH
334 86196443GB Danjuma Rotmwa Gowok F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES PANKSHIN
335 86190710JB Dennis Nanman Kaduhur F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES MANGU
336 86184549EH Magit Wilfred Mqchief M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES BOKKOS
337 86183582DI Mahwash Precious Bernard F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES BOKKOS
338 86710910CH Mwanbin Nanyi Lohnan F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES LANGTAN-NORTH
339 86224701GF Ndam Nanman Miri M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES LANGTAN-NORTH
340 86206954FD Sambo Luka Chibi F PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES JOS-NORTH
341 86199205CA Teyei Patrick Horo M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES JOS-SOUTH
342 86214485GB Yakubu Martin Weng M PLATEAU HISTORY AND INT'L STUDIES RIYOM

     

   MANAGEMENT STUDIES DEPARTMENT

343 86720032BF Amos Joseph Zwalnan M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES LANGTAN-SOUTH
344 86195900EB Awari Ruth Timothy F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES JOS-EAST
345 86214378JB Bature Sarah Iliya F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES BARKIN-LADI
346 86219153CF Buba Titus Nankap M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES LANGTAN-NORTH
347 85884151BE Daniel Gwamkat F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES JOS-NORTH
348 86191820FJ Daniel Obida Barde M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES QUAN'ANAPAN
349 86184401AG Daniel Peter Apatakagun M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES BASSA
350 86707506FE Emmanuel Yilyok M BAUCHI MANAGEMENT STUDIES TAFAWA-BALEWA
351 86212033EF Fom Daniella Teyei F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES BARKIN-LADI
352 86219178EH Golshak Nicodemus Maurice M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES PANKSHIN
353 86186101EH Gowok Wukwe Goma M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES KANKE
354 85552225IH Gupat Charity F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES PANKSHIN
355 86710754BA Job Bulus Joshua M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES BARKIN-LADI
356 86195388CF John Anita Atizi F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES BASSA
357 86220060CA Lohbut Gift Julbyen F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES LANGTAN-NORTH
358 86719128BB Malko Jerry Natson M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES ASE
359 86219694FB Michael Plangnan F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES PANKSHIN
360 86197138BD Nandang Eunice Nanbup F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES LANGTAN-NORTH
361 86204807JC Nehemiah Elisha Lamba M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES BASSA
362 86720652JF Ogbu Ndubuisi Christian M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES LANGTAN-NORTH
363 86197007BI Pam Hope Dalyop F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES JOS-SOUTH
364 86844410EA Rohven Dorcas Kromsing F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES MIKANG
365 86192079FI Ajik Joy Akuben F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES JOS-NORTH
366 86209995EI Azi Joseph Dauda M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES JOS-EAST
367 86219389JD Biwap Naanlep Kefas M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES QUAN'ANAPAN
368 85552041FH Dashe Faustina Yanksuk F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES QUAN'ANAPAN
369 86718903AH Dayak Mathew Lucy F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES QUAN'ANAPAN
370 86180795FH Gomwos Nenshimwa F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES KANKE
371 86197733HB Ishaya Istifanus Dung M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES BARKIN-LADI
372 86195627IE Jamok Faibweh Malan F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES BOKKOS
373 86446211IC Jonathan Jephter M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES BOKKOS
374 86190839JC Jonathan Seth Khadiri M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES JOS-SOUTH
375 86182027EH Joshua Barnabas Mamot M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES BOKKOS
376 86224702GC Kabans Elizabeth Dombong F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES KANAM
377 86199348HG Micheal Gift Manje F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES BOKKOS
378 86632154AD Moses Fwanlong Isa M PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES MANGU
379 86629277AB Nvou Yakubu F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES RIYOM
380 86207655IE Olayemi Taiye Johnson F KOGI MANAGEMENT STUDIES YAGBA-WEST
381 86188370DA Peter Mercy Vitalis F ADAMAWA MANAGEMENT STUDIES JADA
382 86224608FD Yusuf Kunket Kapkum F PLATEAU MANAGEMENT STUDIES PANKSHIN

     

 MASS COMMUNICATION DEPARTMENT

383 86214616FG Abimiku Gbadu Victoria F NASARAWA MASS COMMUNICATION NASSARAWA-EGGON
384 86210740EE Alagbe Oluwakemi Winifred F OYO MASS COMMUNICATION OGBOMOSHO NORTH
385 86197796HG Atumene Mary F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION BASSA
386 86721202JE Binjing Gift Kurnap F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION LANGTAN-NORTH
387 86222015HC Daniel Ringnap Gajere M PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION ASE
388 86195680CC Daniel Sarah Yilgwan F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION PANKSHIN
389 86717896CB Dung Dafom Pam M PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION JOS-SOUTH
390 86207829EH Fushakka Apostle Jiru F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION KANKE
391 86208951HG Garba Jemima Manji F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION ASE
392 86212796IE Gaya Vibekun Adamu F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION JOS-NORTH
393 85924347JE Hosea Dorcas Nenfort F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION KANKE
394 86191798CI Ibrahim Amana Wasila F KOGI MASS COMMUNICATION ANKPA
395 86191717HH Inalegwu Abigail A F BENUE MASS COMMUNICATION APA
396 86710548EG Ishaya Elon Kaze M PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION JOS-EAST
397 86711993HG Istifanus Fuki F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION BOKKOS
398 86207236IA James Deborah F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION BASSA
399 86201694CC Jimoh Sherifat Modupe F KWARA MASS COMMUNICATION ILORIN-SOUTH
400 86187312AD Joel Roseline Somshak F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION MANGU
401 86712966GH Joseph Christiana Asokai F KADUNA MASS COMMUNICATION KAURA
402 86198612FD Nyam Jennifer Kushim F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION JOS-NORTH
403 86215410AC Obed Nandom Polycarp M PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION LANGTAN-SOUTH
404 86209143IC Samuel Henrietta Simi F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION RIYOM
405 85885823EC Solomon Kumpon Wuyep M PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION LANGTAN-NORTH
406 86717232HD Thomas Sewuese Pelegh F BENUE MASS COMMUNICATION GWER-WEST
407 86191619IA Wurim-Long Kim Haruna M PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION BARKIN-LADI
408 86204207EJ Yohanna Dorcas Agushi F KADUNA MASS COMMUNICATION KAGARKO
409 86469226AE Asedeh Fatyonen Doris F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION BOKKOS
410 86721286DG Dalap Isaac Simon M PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION QUAN'ANAPAN
411 86207883HJ Dung Ashely Teyei F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION JOS-SOUTH
412 86212073CC Go'Ar Ritkinen Andrew F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION PANKSHIN
413 86715162HF Gokum Nenman Peter M PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION KANKE
414 86713207CD Izang Yossy Riyerikan F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION JOS-EAST
415 86712396DB Joshua Shiphrah Dembo F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION KANAM
416 86051469DF Lucas Maria Goretti F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION QUAN'ANAPAN
417 86208790HE Monday Dyelmun Clark F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION MANGU
418 85436376ID Ojo Gift Ukeh F CROSS RIVER MASS COMMUNICATION BEKWARA
419 86712989JF Peter Akuben Azi F PLATEAU MASS COMMUNICATION JOS-EAST

     

MATHEMATICS DEPARTMENT

420 86217766BF Gwamkur Wuyep Ndam M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS LANGTAN-NORTH
421 86707590JD Isaiah Denis Adamu M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS MANGU
422 86708562IH Ishaya Aaron Ayuba M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS MANGU
423 85632076CH Joshua Patience Upalang F PLATEAU MATHEMATICS BOKKOS
424 86188277BI Malan Naphtali Andick M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS BOKKOS
425 86187759CA Manasseh Unajan Alat F PLATEAU MATHEMATICS BOKKOS
426 86707548CF Vwamse Friday Moses M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS BOKKOS
427 86709035CG Datu Pannan Ezekiel M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS MANGU
428 86187387GJ Fwangle Dakle Ishaya M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS MANGU
429 86200861JG John Linus Ayanti M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS BASSA
430 85408619DB Tali Ponjul Bintim M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS LANGTAN-NORTH
431 86181015HG Wallams Lucky Amos M PLATEAU MATHEMATICS BOKKOS

     

     MICROBIOLOGY DEPARTMENT

432 86214721DC Atangs Ashom Musa M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY JOS-EAST
433 86721324BJ Bale Satloh Kusa M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY LANGTAN-NORTH
434 86714515HG Bature Gwakjul M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY ASE
435 86718051EB Bintim Zingchak M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY LANGTAN-SOUTH
436 85553574BH Catherine Ishaku F KADUNA MICROBIOLOGY KAJURU
437 86221303HE Danjuma Manji Ephraim M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY JOS-NORTH
438 86217036HB Dashe Julfa Salvation M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY ASE
439 86214026IA Emmanuel Senan Diljak F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY PANKSHIN
440 86194358BB Ephraim Lovina Bitrus F KADUNA MICROBIOLOGY AJEMA'A
441 86187135EJ Goewam Magdaline Ezekiel F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY QUAN'ANAPAN
442 86203990CB Gofwen Bimwarit Johnson F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY KANKE
443 86191329HH Gokwat Seyilnen M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY KANKE
444 86707581CD Isha Blessing Paul F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY JOS-EAST
445 86205009GI Istifanus Bethel Bulus M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY KANAM
446 86190761DF Istifanus Mercy Yakubu F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY KANAM
447 86710710EF Jaya Shwargak Godfrey M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY KANKE
448 86200488FB Joash Gideon Kwol M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY RIYOM
449 86199984BB Joel Daniel Viyida M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY PANKSHIN
450 86711897HD Joshua Syntyche Dembo F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY KANAM
451 86222371HB Kaslong Norah Buba F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY SHENDAM
452 86189307DC Kudans Pokyes Meshak M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY MANGU
453 86357111FA Kudor Dinchi Jacob F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY LANGTAN-NORTH
454 86217665CH Lakur Nanbyen Adamu F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY LANGTAN-NORTH
455 86221255CE Longshik Kenneth Paul M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY MIKANG
456 86220571DJ Mannap Pirtim M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY LANGTAN-NORTH
457 86207601FC Miri Jipmikat Nansoh F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY LANGTAN-SOUTH
458 86717736BG Muhammed Tonze Ango F NASARAWA MICROBIOLOGY KOKONA
459 86216011EC Napdam Nannyam Nimvyap F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY LANGTAN-SOUTH
460 86212271BA Peter Margaret Pam F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY JOS-SOUTH
461 86220014GB Pius Happy Mandik F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY QUAN'ANAPAN
462 86720621JB Richard Rotchin M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY KANKE
463 85410081BA Sabo Jennifer Williams F KADUNA MICROBIOLOGY KAGARKO
464 86221818IB Shepdui Tehlshui Pukna'An M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY MIKANG
465 85898315AI Stanley Joel Makawai M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BOKKOS
466 86219847HH Yaknan Abednago Dashe M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY ASE
467 86719862EA Adamu David Alkamu M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY KANAM
468 86709974CC Agam Eugenia John F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BOKKOS
469 85403040IE Ajiya Tajam Samuel F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY MANGU
470 86218766CC Audu Changkur Dudul M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY ASE
471 86715475AJ Ayuba Abner Alaru M GOMBE MICROBIOLOGY KALTUNGO
472 86717300GD Ayuba Sonia Emmanuel F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BOKKOS
473 86710880CA Azi Martha F BAUCHI MICROBIOLOGY TORO
474 85545277HG Bulus Nenrot Joy F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY PANKSHIN
475 86713005EH Chollom Chollom Boyi M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY RIYOM
476 85553434EJ Daniel Emmanuel Gideon M KADUNA MICROBIOLOGY ZANGO-KATAF
477 86192165JB Danjuma Doris Nanman F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BOKKOS
478 85888051FB Emmanuel Joshua M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY MANGU
479 86720540ED Enoch James Dajan M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY QUAN'ANAPAN
480 86716060JH Istifanus Yakubu M KADUNA MICROBIOLOGY LERE
481 86207666FB James Katura Joseph M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY JOS-NORTH
482 86712288GE Magson Itse Samuel M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY JOS-EAST
483 86224826HI Maikano Musa Shamsu M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY SHENDAM
484 86496189BD Malgit Geoffrey James M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BOKKOS
485 86189376BJ Mashat Esther Stephen F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BOKKOS
486 86494829BJ Michael Rosemary F KADUNA MICROBIOLOGY JABA
487 86194141IA Odey Theresa Daniel F CROSS RIVER MICROBIOLOGY YALA
488 86194921GI Parah Judith Daniel F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BASSA
489 85141059DG Samuel Gladys Joel F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY KANAM
490 86717454IG Samuel Sandra Elizabeth F KADUNA MICROBIOLOGY JABA
491 86203322IF Shikdora Panmwa Gowal F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY KANKE
492 86213507IF Sunday Rhoda Mente F PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY BASSA
493 86720952GI Sylvester Ezekiel Lengshak M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY PANKSHIN
494 86719002AB Sylvester Lision Dakogol M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY QUAN'ANAPAN
495 86213217IC Yusuf Atang Christopher M PLATEAU MICROBIOLOGY JOS-EAST

     

     PHYSICS DEPARTMENT

496 86194351DC Benjamin Pyokje M PLATEAU PHYSICS KANAM
497 86188570BC Damike Runwen Moses M PLATEAU PHYSICS BOKKOS
498 86708226CI Dashe Suarle Thomas M PLATEAU PHYSICS QUAN'ANAPAN
499 86711834GI Gachet Emmanuel Elisha M PLATEAU PHYSICS BOKKOS
500 86216151BA Nimzing Nantip Zingfa M PLATEAU PHYSICS LANGTAN-NORTH
501 86220550AF Udoka Joseph Nwobodo M PLATEAU PHYSICS MANGU
502 86215338CE Chirbut Nanmar Julcit F PLATEAU PHYSICS LANGTAN-SOUTH
503 86196963FD Longpit Wilson Wanaduk M PLATEAU PHYSICS QUAN'ANAPAN
504 86709334AC Mallo Ishaku Silas M PLATEAU PHYSICS BOKKOS
505 86715183BC Moses Ayuba Itse M PLATEAU PHYSICS JOS-EAST

     

POLITICAL SCIENCE DEPARTMENT

506 86216411AG Abu Nansoh Maximus M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE LANGTAN-SOUTH
507 86210437IA Adedara Victor Opeyemi M ONDO POLITICAL SCIENCE OWO
508 86180890GD Amande John Jonathan M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE BOKKOS
509 86222007JG Clement Freedom Ubandoma M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE ASE
510 86211722AI Dabi A'Aron Panshak M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE PANKSHIN
511 86715190II Daniel Bright M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE BASSA
512 86208564HD Daniel Stephen Yakubu M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE JOS-NORTH
513 85578651FI Dennis Marvelous M KADUNA POLITICAL SCIENCE KAURA
514 86216257IA Deshi Wakdung Francis M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE KANKE
515 86183631IF Ezeorah Tabitha Chiamaka F ENUGU POLITICAL SCIENCE IGBO-ETITI
516 86219316CB Gaius Sunday M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE MIKANG
517 86204528FG Gofwen Pankemwa Johnson F PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE KANKE
518 86192962CI Gyang Peace Chung F PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE JOS-SOUTH
519 86196015IE James Gabriel Azi M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE JOS-EAST
520 86715642JA John Joseph Moven M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE MIKANG
521 86186061HA Lamda Lovina Moses F PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE LANGTAN-NORTH
522 86221295AB Langa Pontip Danjuma M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE ASE
523 86209427AG Madaki Solomon Dangyang M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE RIYOM
524 86812832AF Malemwen Praise Dennis M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE BOKKOS
525 86208315EE Micah Geofrey Adamu M TARABA POLITICAL SCIENCE TAKUM
526 86192662FF Nanbol Nanlung Godfrey M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE LANGTAN-SOUTH
527 86181328BA Philip Chinonye Ada F ENUGU POLITICAL SCIENCE ANINRI
528 86199552EG Samuel Ayuba Wash M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE BARKIN-LADI
529 86216339CI Samuel Elkana Joel M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE KANAM
530 86192014FJ Sule Jemilu M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE JOS-EAST
531 86211435JD Takshep Lokjul Joel M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE KANKE
532 86713498CD Akametalu Annabel Chiamaka F ANAMBRA POLITICAL SCIENCE AWKA-NORTH
533 86205889EH Asuluk Emmanuel M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE BASSA
534 86458845BA Dachung Patience Bulus F PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE RIYOM
535 86206352BG Danladi Tamar Pam F PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE JOS-NORTH
536 86706742BI Gwang Sati Randong M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE BARKIN-LADI
537 85425145CA Igwe Precious Chima M IMO POLITICAL SCIENCE EHIME-MBANO
538 85502005AJ Johnny Joshua Babuje M GOMBE POLITICAL SCIENCE BILLIRI
539 86720217EC Joseph Karuwa James M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE MANGU
540 86215066GE Kadaura Emmanuel Langreen M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE QUAN'ANAPAN
541 85433147HA Lok Nanshak Philibus M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE MANGU
542 86200596BI Marvin Martins Bekeseigha M BAYELSA POLITICAL SCIENCE EKEREMOR
543 86203662DF Nensok Ezra Joseph M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE PANKSHIN
544 86210664HI Nkwap Shorsuk Penyian F PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE SHENDAM
545 86210506GH Nshal Sekyen Ishaku F PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE MANGU
546 86205934AJ Philip Bulus Anjama M NASARAWA POLITICAL SCIENCE WAMBA
547 86712393EA Sylvester Clara Dau F PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE QUAN'ANAPAN
548 85406497JC Wuliang Benjamin Kevin M PLATEAU POLITICAL SCIENCE BOKKOS

     

  PSYCHOLOGY DEPARTMENT

549 86203440CC Ayadi Oluwatosin Moreh M ONDO PSYCHOLOGY OKITIPUPA
550 86190899AJ Chinge Sandra Nohu F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY BASSA
551 86186011CG Dabwang Nathan Chung M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY JOS-SOUTH
552 86204576AJ Dakat Victor Zoelangsogot M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY QUAN'ANAPAN
553 86717557GI Dalyop Chatong F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY JOS-SOUTH
554 85921555DB Dogara Ali Datun M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY MANGU
555 85403266IF Fannap Butven Yaknap M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY KANKE
556 86224003CF Gujor Innocent Titus M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY PANKSHIN
557 86715940GJ Jackden Rinret Happiness F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY MANGU
558 86203265GC Jacob Blessing F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY JOS-NORTH
559 86210940CG Jelpe Peter Polycarp M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY PANKSHIN
560 86211671GE Kakjing Ramjul Moses M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY LANGTAN-NORTH
561 86223752AC Komo Rifkatu John F BAUCHI PSYCHOLOGY BOGORO
562 86192937AG Kure Joanne Kyoni F KADUNA PSYCHOLOGY AJEMA'A
563 86220666EF Mathew Lynda Abakai F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY BOKKOS
564 86720641DB Nanpon Solomon Gambo M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY LANGTAN-NORTH
565 86197297CB Noro Dung Dachung F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY JOS-SOUTH
566 86192825FB Nyam Biliana Anap F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY JOS-EAST
567 86224067CH Pam Agnes Hwol F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY JOS-NORTH
568 86194528ID Pwaspo Joyce Emmanuel F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY MANGU
569 86457692HE Rebut Dennim M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY LANGTAN-NORTH
570 85936551FB Samuel Othniel Yohopp M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY BOKKOS
571 85420250FI Sarki Promise Eunice F NASARAWA PSYCHOLOGY NASSARAWA
572 86191945HC Zwalpon Isaac Ponjul M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY LANGTAN-SOUTH
573 86220915HE Ajila Ebruba Joseph F DELTA PSYCHOLOGY OKPE
574 86713490EH Ashiakwa Harriet F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY MANGU
575 85905082HH Atajan Fatsaf Ibrahim F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY BOKKOS
576 86219919FF Daniel Rifkatu Gurama F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY KANAM
577 86720809BC Dayit Hakuri Yakubu F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY QUAN'ANAPAN
578 86301326IA Gire Doose Steve F BENUE PSYCHOLOGY VANDEIKYA
579 86214157HF Gobak Nendelmwa Elisha F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY KANKE
580 86708276HC Jack Simi Gyang F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY BARKIN-LADI
581 87010312EB James Peace Ayisannu F BAUCHI PSYCHOLOGY TORO
582 86224594JF Mundi Timothy Gomos M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY PANKSHIN
583 86201561DD Rengkat Nanret Jennifer F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY MANGU
584 86212774FD Shom Yusuf Chomo F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY RIYOM
585 86197539HB Simon Fuki Joshua F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY BOKKOS
586 86200468BE Sunday David Obi M CROSS RIVER PSYCHOLOGY OGOJA
587 86194125DB Tengwong Isaac Gyang M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY JOS-SOUTH
588 85547305AG Timothy Nenpanmwa Nenji F PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY KANKE
589 86193876AC Yilnung George Kangmi M PLATEAU PSYCHOLOGY SHENDAM

     

  SOCIOLOGY DEPARTMENT

590 86194766EI Ahmad Yakubu Abdullahi M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY ASE
591 86206740BG Ayaluson Eli M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY BASSA
592 86191885FI Christiana Habila F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY BOKKOS
593 86208438GD Daniel Sylvester Marvelous M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY MANGU
594 85881801IA David Salomi Nanfe F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY LANGTAN-SOUTH
595 86713043DA Ezekiel Bizum Vengji M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY KANKE
596 86204671BF Gimba Favour Hadizah F KANO SOCIOLOGY KIBIYA
597 86218259II Goyol Mulengshak Lafiya M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY KANKE
598 86710635HG Izam Sunday Agok M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY JOS-EAST
599 86201972GB James Friday Enkat M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY PANKSHIN
600 86199077BG Jang Sylvia Raphael F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY JOS-SOUTH
601 86204789EJ Manjang Samuel Irmiya M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY RIYOM
602 85643359DB Mary Danladi F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY MIKANG
603 86200077CD Mazawaje Farida Matkwap F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY SHENDAM
604 86196606FH Musa Mary Shinwas F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY SHENDAM
605 86719623HI Nimmyel Selyak M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY LANGTAN-SOUTH
606 86457886HE Peter Patricia F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY LANGTAN-NORTH
607 86714461EE Samuel Stephen Maikudi M KADUNA SOCIOLOGY SANGA
608 86504009CH Shekari Winniefred Zechariah F KADUNA SOCIOLOGY ZANGO-KATAF
609 86707233JH Umar Abdulhamid Damter M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY MANGU
610 86277099BB Vongjen Patience Boyi F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY ASE
611 86714064HB Yunana Ndonima Kittikaa F TARABA SOCIOLOGY TAKUM
612 86222780AI Zemlong Hillian Joseph M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY SHENDAM
613 86193290BE Adamu Dennis Mayam M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY JOS-NORTH
614 86201421GF Chinweani Favour Odinaka M ENUGU SOCIOLOGY UDI
615 86212372JF Dachollom Grace Solomon F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY RIYOM
616 86452094IH Dalyop Rita Alamba F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY RIYOM
617 86225262DB Ibrahim Abdulrauf Waziri M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY KANAM
618 86199376IJ Kumtul Nanbyen F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY LANGTAN-NORTH
619 85513935BC Mwaliwe Yusuf Chinbes M PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY PANKSHIN
620 86713776GC Okot Peace James F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY BOKKOS
621 86212638HD Peter Benita Intere F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY BARKIN-LADI
622 86195864FC Polycarp Naandem Dakat F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY QUAN'ANAPAN
623 86204526GC Shom Folong Yusuf F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY RIYOM
624 86214101EJ Suku, Thaddeus Likita M KADUNA SOCIOLOGY KAURA
625 86212879CJ Teyei Chuwang Gyang F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY JOS-SOUTH
626 86709510FG Yonbish Dangsen Stephen F PLATEAU SOCIOLOGY MANGU

     

 THEATRE ARTS DEPARTMENT

627 86208535GD Agwom Jecinta Izang F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS JOS-EAST
628 86211433AC Choji Sandra Pam F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS JOS-SOUTH
629 86187810GB Dabong Unison Irmiya M PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS MANGU
630 86213294EF Daniel Nathan Vigat M PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS PANKSHIN
631 86214847EC Danjuma Sarah Taye F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS RIYOM
632 86708209HJ Dayal Iliya Kweng M PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS BARKIN-LADI
633 86193279EH Eche Adaeze Sonia F ANAMBRA THEATRE ARTS NJIKOKA
634 86189362GB Emmanuel Felix Dachollom M PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS RIYOM
635 86207155DC Emmanuel Palang Mangai F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS BOKKOS
636 86188055AF Emmanuel Rotdirmwa Rosemary F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS KANKE
637 86196885JD Fom Samuel Daboro M PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS BARKIN-LADI
638 86499279FF Grace Bobai F KADUNA THEATRE ARTS ZANGO-KATAF
639 86193106IB Ibrahim Precious Akoh F BENUE THEATRE ARTS AGATU
640 86454745II Kefas Judith Ukungo F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS BOKKOS
641 86712472JE Koomsen Rejoice Zemman F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS SHENDAM
642 86224319EH Kumtong Bitrus Mitong M PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS SHENDAM
643 86717465FD Ladams Josiah Kartim M PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS LANGTAN-NORTH
644 86716343CE Mike Jeremiah M KADUNA THEATRE ARTS ZANGO-KATAF
645 86215807HC Naanpoes Benjamin Vien'toe M PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS QUAN'ANAPAN
646 86205812IE Ngufuwan Doris James F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS BOKKOS
647 86718217CI Nimsel Martha Maidoki F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS LANGTAN-NORTH
648 86198157GA Pamfey Stella Nerat F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS JOS-SOUTH
649 86210328BJ Stephen Nathan Yakut M PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS MANGU
650 86717022CE Adah Ogiji Sunday M BENUE THEATRE ARTS OKPOKWU
651 86713034FH Arin Shedrack Abok M PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS JOS-NORTH
652 86215192HE Dongshuei Na'Ankiel Victory M PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS MIKANG
653 86717713IF Ekwote Onyeche Maria F BENUE THEATRE ARTS OKPOKWU
654 86708247GC Gyot Dorcas Bitrus F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS RIYOM
655 86212811DJ Ibrahim Faiza Adamilo F KADUNA THEATRE ARTS CHIKUN
656 86211220FJ Ibrahim Sarah Hirse F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS MANGU
657 86193443EA Irimiya Christabel Amishe F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS BASSA
658 86714804IC James Ayuba Noel M PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS MANGU
659 86198964GE Joshua Tiyesan Bisat F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS MANGU
660 86222949ID Mallam Dinci Shetu F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS LANGTAN-NORTH
661 86214379II Paradang Kevin Chinwe M PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS KANKE
662 85413304EB Yakubu Senen Bridget F PLATEAU THEATRE ARTS KANKE